You can find also the results, pairings and standings at the site:
www.chess-results.com

Standing after round 9

Rk.   Name Typ sex FED RtgI RtgN Pts.  TB1
1 GM Najer Evgeniy      RUS 2663 0 7,5 40
2 GM Fontaine Robert      FRA 2540 0 7,5 36
3 GM Rychagov Andrey      RUS 2534 0 7 40
4 GM Glek Igor      GER 2528 0 7 40
5 GM Turov Maxim      RUS 2561 0 7 39
6 GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy      UKR 2611 0 7 39
7 GM Banikas Hristos      GRE 2598 2570 7 38
8 GM Gelashvili Tamaz      GEO 2605 0 7 38
9 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E      RUS 2598 0 7 37
10 GM Tukhaev Adam      UKR 2534 0 7 36
11 GM Timoshenko Georgy      UKR 2556 0 7 35
12 GM Lahno Kateryna    f UKR 2481 0 7 34
13 GM Kharitonov Alexandr      RUS 2534 0 7 32
14 GM Parligras Mircea      ROU 2557 0 6,5 37
15 GM David Alberto      LUX 2565 0 6,5 36
16 IM Haznedaroglu Kivanc      TUR 2468 0 6,5 36
17 IM Das Arghyadip      IND 2392 0 6,5 35
18 IM Konguvel Ponnuswamy      IND 2419 0 6,5 34
19 GM Gupta Abhijeet      IND 2565 0 6,5 34
20 GM Antic Dejan      SRB 2523 0 6 35
21 GM Bakre Tejas      IND 2453 0 6 34
22 IM Maryasin Boris      ISR 2348 0 6 34
23 GM Svetushkin Dmitry      MDA 2607 0 6 33
24 IM Romanko Marina    f RUS 2447 0 6 33
25 IM Smith Bryan G      USA 2467 0 6 33
26 IM Lipka Juraj      SVK 2419 0 6 33
27 GM Meijers Viesturs      LAT 2483 0 6 33
28 IM Harika Dronavalli  U18 f IND 2445 0 6 33
29 IM Saptarshi Roy      IND 2413 0 6 33
30 IM Sengupta Deep      IND 2488 0 6 33
31 GM Moradiabadi Elshan      IRI 2542 0 6 33
32 IM Georgiadis Ioannis      GRE 2438 2405 6 32
33 IM Turova Irina    f RUS 2387 0 6 32
34 IM Venkatesh M R      IND 2426 0 6 32
35   Sandalakis Angelos      GRE 2350 2335 6 32
36 IM Lekic Dusan      MNE 2394 0 6 32
37 IM Vuilleumier Alexandre      SUI 2304 0 6 31
38 IM Souleidis Georgios      GRE 2435 2410 6 31
39   Kanakaris Georgios  U18   GRE 2377 2320 6 31
40 GM Stefanova Antoaneta    f BUL 2535 0 6 31
41 IM Managadze Nikoloz      GEO 2459 0 6 31
42 IM Hunt Adam C      ENG 2428 0 6 31
43 FM Grover Sahaj  U14   IND 2310 0 6 31
44 IM Vucic Mladen      USA 2358 0 6 30
45 FM Hug Marcel      SUI 2344 0 6 30
46 IM Ashwin Jayaram      IND 2425 0 6 29
47 FM Prasanna Rao  U16   IND 2334 0 6 29
48   Kudriashova Irina    f RUS 2132 0 6 26
49   Zeppos Panagiotis  U14   GRE 1848 1660 6 24
50 GM Neverov Valeriy      UKR 2561 0 5,5 34
51 IM Bellia Fabrizio      ITA 2414 0 5,5 33
52 IM Gaponenko Inna    f UKR 2428 0 5,5 31
53 FM Hedman Erik      SWE 2401 0 5,5 31
54   Markidis Konstantinos      GRE 2334 2285 5,5 30
55 FM Livner Anders      SWE 2315 0 5,5 30
56   Delabaca Romuald      FRA 2212 0 5,5 28
57 FM Gogolis Alexandros      GRE 2275 2185 5,5 28
58   Kokolias Konstantinos      GRE 2133 2015 5,5 28
59   Karma Pandya  U14   IND 2128 0 5,5 28
60   Georgiou Kostantinos      GRE 2263 2200 5,5 28
61   Jacob Volker      GER 2257 0 5,5 27
62   Pappelis Dimitrios  U16   GRE 1997 1875 5,5 27
63   Tzouganakis Panteleimon  U14   GRE 2041 1910 5,5 27
64   Balaskas Panayotis  S60   GRE 2129 1960 5,5 26
65   Arnelind Mikael      SWE 2193 0 5,5 26
66 GM Drazic Sinisa      SRB 2538 0 5 35
67 FM Chatzidakis Mihail      GRE 2303 2320 5 31
68 WIM Chulivska Vita    f UKR 2304 0 5 30
69   Kilpatrick Callum  U18   ENG 2226 0 5 29
70   Ignatiadis Konstantinos      GRE 2227 2120 5 29
71   Katzourakis Pavlos      GRE 2134 2085 5 29
72   Kerigan Demre  U16   TUR 1969 0 5 29
73   Simeonidis Ioannis      GRE 2266 2200 5 28
74   Panagiotopoulos Alexandros      GRE 2200 2075 5 28
75   Nepali Badrilal      NEP 2162 0 5 28
76   Stavrianakis Ioannis      GRE 2240 2040 5 28
77 WIM Bensdorp Marlies    f NED 2334 0 5 28
78   Liaskos Leonidas  U16   GRE 2007 1825 5 28
79   Kalaitzoglou Panayotis      GRE 2199 2125 5 27
80   Festas Georgios      GRE 2136 1970 5 27
81   Makka Evanthia    f GRE 2112 2020 5 27
82 WIM Tsifanskaya Ludmila A  S60 f ISR 2113 0 5 27
83   Koutrakis Stamatios      GRE 1912 1690 5 26
84   Papadimitriou Athanasios  U16   GRE 2081 1915 5 26
85   Sorcinelli Francesco      ITA 2200 0 5 26
86   Kazakos Emmanouil  U14   GRE 1981 1735 5 26
87   Balokas Dimitrios  U18   GRE 1922 1870 5 26
88 WIM Vrublevskaya Olga    f RUS 2100 0 5 26
89   Marino Olivier      FRA 2107 0 5 25
90   Papadogiannis Sevastianos  U16   GRE 1937 1700 5 25
91   Milonakis Georgios      GRE 2118 2050 5 25
92   Canonne Antoine      FRA 2038 0 5 25
93 WFM De Rosa Maria    f ITA 2124 0 5 25
94   Hunt Daniel  U14   ENG 1965 0 5 25
95   Naoum Spyridon  U12   GRE 1792 1585 5 24
96   Barbagiannis Panayotis  U16   GRE 1901 1615 5 24
97   Bahar-Mosse Iakov      GRE 1917 1915 5 24
98   Hristodoulaki Antonia  U16 f GRE 1885 1680 5 23
99   Balomenakis Haralambos  U16   GRE 1876 1705 5 22
100   Kakkanas Evangelos      GRE 2021 1900 5 22
101   Papamichael Georgios      GRE 1884 1650 5 21
102   Tsiros Dimitrios  U14   GRE 1631 1205 5 21
103   Kolomvakis Stelios  U16   GRE 1738 1475 5 20
104   Litsas Panagiotis  U14   GRE 1636 1485 5 20
105   Agnanti Danai  U14 f GRE 0 1230 5 18
106   Arun Karthik R      IND 2291 0 4,5 27
107   Zournatsidis Evgenios      GRE 2128 2040 4,5 26
108   Kerbrat Julien      FRA 2218 0 4,5 25
109   Michelakos Panagiotis  U14   GRE 2005 1820 4,5 25
110   Georgantas Antonios  U16   GRE 1750 1425 4,5 25
111   Papadopoulos Panayotis  U14   GRE 1899 1785 4,5 25
112   Sekadakis Dimitrios  U18   GRE 1952 1690 4,5 24
113   Ornithopoulos Nikolaos  S60   GRE 2089 1960 4,5 24
114   Andrenelli Adriano      ITA 1961 0 4,5 24
115   Serntedakis Athanasios  U16   GRE 1960 1670 4,5 24
116   Kosmadakis Dimitros      GRE 1912 1845 4,5 24
117   Karaoulanis Dimitrios  U18   GRE 1898 1760 4,5 23
118   Candura Stefano      ITA 1999 0 4,5 23
119   Sandalakis Nikolaos  U16   GRE 1892 1610 4,5 22
120   Tsarouha Marianthi  U16 f GRE 1763 1560 4,5 22
121   Serntedakis Georgios  U18   GRE 0 1280 4,5 21
122   Linos Efstathios  U16   GRE 1680 1475 4,5 21
123   Galanakis Mihail  U18   GRE 0 1255 4,5 20
124   Haldaiakis Vasilios      GRE 1795 1570 4,5 20
125   Gkoulios Konstantinos      GRE 1837 1510 4,5 20
126   Georgiou K Andreas      CYP 0 0 4,5 18
127   Koumis Filippos      GRE 0 1000 4,5 17
128 FM Maris Ioannis  S60   GRE 2152 2045 4 28
129   Liodakis Konstantinos      GRE 1894 1700 4 24
130   Fragiadakis Emanouel      GRE 2020 1835 4 24
131   Shrestha Bilam Lal      NEP 2106 0 4 24
132   Reich Markus      GER 0 0 4 24
133   Delis G      GRE 1975 1780 4 23
134   Karapiperis Alexandros  U16   GRE 1803 1520 4 22
135   Tsokopoulos Dedalos  U16   GRE 1940 1725 4 22
136   Kalogeris Ioannis  U12   GRE 1843 1445 4 21
137   Tsiros Fragkiskos Vlasios  U12   GRE 1507 1235 4 21
138   Markaki Sofia  U12 f GRE 1709 1320 4 21
139   Canneva Florian      FRA 2114 0 4 21
140   Giannopoulou Kalliopi      GRE 1804 1520 4 20
141   Skaraki Antigoni  U16 f GRE 1744 1430 4 20
142   Patrinos Ilias      GRE 1746 1490 4 20
143   Theodoropoulos Nikolaos      GRE 0 1560 4 20
144   Agnantis Dimitrios      GRE 0 1460 4 20
145   Karatzanos Konstantinos      GRE 1425 1080 4 19
146   Karlis Nikolaos      GRE 1762 1550 4 19
147   Schlee Ulrich      GER 1812 0 4 19
148   Petousis Konstantinos      GRE 1748 1480 4 19
149   Lyrakis Stavros      GRE 0 1780 4 19
150   Spirou Gerasimos      GRE 1621 1325 4 18
151   Rahmanidis Petros  U12   GRE 0 1365 4 18
152   Theodorakis Michalis      GRE 0 1320 4 18
153   Aggelaki Filia  U18 f GRE 1814 1310 4 18
154   Foucherot Abraham      FRA 0 2100 4 18
155   Konstantinomanolakis Stavros      GRE 0 1330 4 17
156   Kontopoulos Georgios      GRE 0 1465 4 17
157   Agnantis Alexandros  U12   GRE 0 1305 4 17
158   Koukourakis Mihalis  U16   GRE 0 1000 4 16
159   Ontabasidis Aristidis  U12   GRE 0 1010 4 15
160   Sifalakis Georgios  U12   GRE 0 1065 4 15
161   Kalogridakis Theodoros  U12   GRE 0 1010 4 13
162   Papamichelakis Panagiotis  U12   GRE 0 1265 3,5 23
163   Sirletti Sonia    f ITA 1942 0 3,5 21
164   Demeridis Nikolaos      GRE 1702 1555 3,5 21
165   Iatros Aristidis      GRE 1849 1500 3,5 20
166   Yeten Huseyin      CYP 1796 0 3,5 20
167   Fragaki Maria  U16 f GRE 1852 1580 3,5 20
168   Kalogridakis Georgios  U14   GRE 0 1085 3,5 19
169   Ifantis Ilias      GRE 1808 1535 3,5 19
170   Komninos Charalampos  U14   GRE 1716 1320 3,5 19
171   Drakakis Georgios  U14   GRE 1784 1610 3,5 18
172   Festas Aristotelis  U12   GRE 1447 1170 3,5 18
173   Psaromiligkos Konstantinos  U14   GRE 1627 1345 3,5 18
174   Paragliola Gennaro  S60   ITA 1619 0 3,5 16
175   Tsikalakis Christos  U14   GRE 0 1100 3,5 15
176   Alexiou Alexandros  U16   GRE 0 1000 3,5 14
177   Tiniakos Ioannis  U12   GRE 0 1135 3,5 14
178   Hatzidakis Nikolaos  U16   GRE 0 1000 3,5 14
179 GM Kotronias Vasilios      GRE 2613 2605 3 24
180 WIM Stiri Alexandra    f GRE 2163 2100 3 21
181   Di Marco Salvatore Marco      ITA 0 0 3 19
182   Mathioudakis Nikolaos-Nestor  U14   GRE 0 1110 3 16
183   Zafiriou Konstantinos  U12   GRE 0 1005 3 15
184   Schneider Reinhardt      GER 0 0 3 15
185   Zafiriou Margarita  U14 f GRE 0 1000 3 15
186   Petrakis Stylianos  U12   GRE 0 1005 3 14
187   Kontaki Maria    f GRE 0 1110 3 14
188   Chatzidaki Dimokratia  U14 f GRE 0 1000 3 13
189   Behtsoudis Hristos  U12   GRE 0 1005 3 13
190   Papadopoulos Haralabos  U12   GRE 0 1010 3 13
191   Arholeon Konstantinos      GRE 0 0 3 12
192   Manioudaki Elia  U14 f GRE 0 1005 3 12
193   Fournaraki Chrysoula  U12 f GRE 0 1000 3 12
194   Thomakis Nikolaos  U12   GRE 0 1010 3 12
195   Markaki Maria  U16 f GRE 0 1000 3 12
196   Schneider Hanne    f BEL 0 0 3 12
197   Konstantarakis Andreas  U12   GRE 0 1005 3 12
198   Konstantarakis Antonios  U12   GRE 0 1005 3 11
199   Vidalakis Nektarios  U12   GRE 0 1005 3 11
200   Gaponenko Violeta  U12 f UKR 0 0 3 11
201   Kalogerakis Georgios  U12   GRE 0 1005 3 11
202   Vozinaki Anthi - Maria  U12 f GRE 0 1005 3 11
203   Tsiros Nikolaos      GRE 0 1005 3 8
204   Koutoulakis Georgios  U12   GRE 0 1005 3 7
205   Voulgaraki Despoina  U12 f GRE 0 1010 2,5 13
206   Giannoulakis Labros  U12   GRE 0 1055 2,5 13
207   Kastrinaki Maria  U12 f GRE 0 1005 2,5 12
208   Fyntrilakis Stavros  U12   GRE 0 1005 2,5 12
209   Mavrakis Georgios  U12   GRE 0 1000 2,5 11
210   Vrana Eirini  U12 f GRE 0 1010 2,5 8,5
211   Fournarakis Eleftherios  U14   GRE 0 1000 2,5 8,5
212   Papamichelakis Antonios  U12   GRE 0 1005 2,5 4,5
213   Filoxeni Danai  U12 f GRE 0 1005 2,5 4,5
214   Kalikakis Efstratios  U14   GRE 0 1005 2 12
215   Sergentanis Nikolaos      GRE 0 0 2 11
216   Papadogiannis Fotios  U16   GRE 0 1145 2 11
217   Daskalakis Georgios  U12   GRE 0 1005 2 9
218   Sartzetakis Antonios      GRE 0 0 2 9
219   Koumantaki Paraskevi  U12 f GRE 0 1005 2 9
220   Saridakis Ioannis      GRE 0 0 2 8
221   Ontampasidis Emmanouel  U12   GRE 0 1005 2 8
222   Kalikakis Nikolaos  U12   GRE 0 1005 2 8
223   Bardis Harilaos-Panagiotis  U12   GRE 0 1005 2 6
224   Drazic Dusan      SRB 0 0 2 5
225   Vlisidis Stelios      GRE 0 0 1 8
226   Kasselakis Prokopis      GRE 0 0 1 6
227   Droudakis Michail  U12   GRE 0 1005 1 4