4th INTERNATIONAL CHESS TOURNAMENT OF PALEOHORA
  ORGANIZERS: MUNICIPALITY OF KANDANOS-SELINO and CHANIA CHESS ACADEMY
 
UNDER THE AEGIS OF CRETE REGION
Α/Α
Name
FLAG
TITLE
ELO FIDE
ELO NAT
BORN
COUNTRY CLUB
1
Sandipan Chanda
IND
GM
2656
 
1983
India  
2
Kryvoruchko Yuriy
UKR
GM
2652
 
1986
Ukraine ΣΑΧ
3
David Alberto
LUX
GM
2609
 
1970
Luxemburg  
4
Ernst Sipke
NED
GM
2600
 
1979
Netherlands  
5
Zubarev Alexander
UKR
GM
2597
 
1979
Ukraine  
6
Banikas Hristos
GRE
GM
2593
2585
1978
Greece ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ
7
Nikolov Momchil
GM
2589
 
1985
Bulgaria  
8
Svetushkin Dmitry
MOL
GM
2576
 
1980
Moldava  
9
Ipatov, Alexander
ESP
GM
2562
 
1993
Spain  
10
Rychagov Andrey
RUS
GM
2560
 
1979
Russia  
11
Prohaszka Peter
HUN
GM
2547
 
1992
Hungary  
12
Zinchenko Yaroslav
UKR
GM
2543
 
1987
Ukraine  
13
Kharitonov Alexandr
RUS
GM
2539
 
1986
Russia  
14
Maiorov, Nikita
BEL
GM
2535
 
1985
Belarus  
15
Yilmaz, Mustafa
TUR
IM
2519
1992
Turkey  
16
Pap Misa
SER
GM
2507
 
1979
Serbia  
17
Can, Emre
TUR
GM
2498
1990
Turkey  
18
Kohlweyer Bernd
GER
IM
2494
 
1964
Germany  
19
Polzin, Rainer
GER
GM
2483
 
1971
Germany  
20
Skembris, Spyridon
GRE
GM
2475
2450
1958
Greece Σ.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
21
Georgiadis Ioannis
GRE
IM
2464
2430
1987
Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
22
Esserman Marc
USA
IM
2453
 
1983
USA  
23
Burg Twan
NED
IM
2450
 
1990
Netherlands  
24
Ashwin, Jayaram
IND
ΙΜ
2449
 
1990
India  
25
Kaplan Sasha
ISR
IM
2436
 
1987
Israel  
26
Sivuk Vitaly
UKR
IM
2422
1992
Ukraine  
27
Bae Torstein
NOR
IM
2414
 
1979
Norway  
28
Faibisovich  Vadim
RUS
IM
2409
 
1944
Russia  
29
Van Assendelft Floris
NED
FM
2393
1985
Netherlands Dr. MAX EUWE
30
Sandalakis, Angelos
GRE
2383
2330
1988
Greece ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
31
Danilenko Dmitriy
UKR
FM
2360
1994
Ukraine  
32
Videnova Iva
BUL
WGM
2353
 
1987
Bulgaria  
33
Markidis, Konstantinos
GRE
ΟΜ
2330
2295
1979
Greece Λ.Π. ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
34
Guramishvili, Sopiko
GEO
WGM
2329
 
1991
Georgia  
35
Bortnik Aleksandr
UKR
FM
2327
1996
Ukraine  
36
Khetsuriani Besarion
GEO
M
2325
1961
Georgia ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
37
Raeva Elitsa
BUL
WIM
2324
 
1987
Bulgaria  
38
Goumas, Georgios
GRE
2323
2240
1991
Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
39
Malikentzos Sotiris
GRE
FM
2314
2280
1992
Greece ΕΣ.ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
40
Bortnyk Nikolay
UKR
2312
1994
Ukraine  
41
Chatzidakis Mihalis
GRE
FM
2311
2295
1975
Greece OAX
42
Khabarov Sergey
RUS
FM
2305
1961
Russia WHITE ROOK
43
Vafiadis Kleanthis
GRE
ΟΜ
2301
2255
1973
Greece ΣΣ ΠΕΥΚΩΝ
44
Aggelis, Nikolaos
GRE
2294
2220
1992
Greece Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΙΘΕΑΣ
45
Simonian Tigran
ARM
 
2294
1991
Armenia  
46
Barth Norbert
GER
2289
Germany  
47
Lammens Tim
NED
FM
2285
1979
Netherlands Dr. MAX EUWE
48
Georgakopoulos Nikolaos
GRE
 
2283
2205
1988
Greece ΕΣΚ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
49
Duijker Rick
NED
FM
2276
1981
Netherlands De Wijker Toren
50
Kostopoulos, Evaggelos
GRE
2262
2150
1985
Greece ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
51
Gogolis Alexandros
GRE
2261
2180
1969
Greece Σ.Ο. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
52
Dounis, Alexandros
GRE
2248
2175
1992
Greece ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
53
Konijn Bart
NED
2239
1984
Netherlands Dr. MAX EUWE
54
Nogly Christoph
GER
FM
2235
 
1967
Germany  
55
Raven Sturt
USA
2231
USA  
56
Chulivska Vita
UKR
WIM
2219
 
1988
Ukraine  
57
Panagiotopoulos Alexandros
GRE
2218
2215
1987
Greece ΔΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
58
Spence, David J
ENG
 
2214
 
1978
England  
59
Player, Edmund C
ENG
 
2214
 
1982
England  
60
Bjerke Silje
NOR
WIM
2198
 
1982
Norway  
61
Kalaitzoglou, Panayotis
GRE
2197
2125
1976
Greece ΣΑΧ
62
Rakhmangulova Anastasiya
UKR
2196
1994
Ukraine  
63
Skaperdas Konstantinos
GRE
2194
2100
1978
Greece ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
64
Kaforos, Dimitrios-Alkis
GRE
2193
2095
1993
Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
65
Pogosian Vladimir
ARM
2189
1963
Armenia  
66
Seretakis Nikolas
GRE
 
2185
2100
1968
Greece ΝΕΑ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ
67
Iordanidou, Zoi
GRE
YM
2185
2130
1992
Greece Σ.Α. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
68
Groenewold  Jan Joris
NED
2176
1982
Netherlands JSV SISSA
69
Hristodoulou Panagiotis
GRE
2174
2100
1992
Greece ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
70
Spirou, Panagiotis
GRE
2173
2020
1991
Greece Σ.Α. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
71
Mueller, Leonhard
NAM
FM
2170
1967
Namibia  
72
Van Zutphen Jimmy
NED
2170
1981
Netherlands Dr. MΑΧ EUWE
73
Tuhrim Richard
USA
2163
USA  
74
Leutwyler, Martin
SWI
2163
1967
Switzerland  
75
Burg Brent
NED
 
2149
 
1991
Netherlands  
76
Valenti, Giuseppe
ITA
FM
2144
 
1950
Italy  
77
Katzourakis Pavlos
GRE
2137
2110
1978
Greece ΣΑΧ
78
Maris, Ioannis
GRE
FM
2112
2020
1947
Greece ΟΦΗ
79
Michelakos, Panagiotis
GRE
2111
1970
1996
Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
80
Delithanasis, Dimitrios
GRE
2110
1965
1955
Greece ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
81
Kudriashova Irina
RUS
WIM
2109
 
1980
Russia  
82
Whitehead David
ENG
2108
1979
England Kings Head, London
83
Kazakos Emmanouil
GRE
 
2105
2030
1995
Greece ΚΥΔΩΝ
84
Pantelidis Ioannis
GRE
2105
2005
1974
Greece ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΝΟΙΞΗ
85
Soukos, Konstantinos
GRE
2105
1965
1974
Greece ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
86
Xylogiannopoulos, Antonios
GRE
2104
1955
1990
Greece ΓΣΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
87
Ornithopoulos, Nikolaos
GRE
2096
1955
1938
Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
88
Tzouganakis, Panteleimon
GRE
 
2086
1945
1996
Greece ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙ
89
Georgilakis Konstantinos
GRE
2074
1935
1986
Greece ΕΣΤΙΑ
ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
90
Te Bokkel Gerrit Jan
NED
 
2071
 
1981
Netherlands Dr. MΑΧ EUWE
91
Gutmann Alois
AUS
2071
1980
Austria  
92
Balokas Dimitrios
GRE
 
2060
1930
1992
Greece ΕΣΤΙΑ
ΝΕΑΣ ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ
93
Korlotsidis Spiridon
GRE
 
2054
1890
1984
Greece ΔΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
94
Savoglou, Nikolaos
GRE
2054
1910
1977
Greece ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
95
Tzolas Georgios
GRE
2049
1940
1975
Greece  
96
Liodakis, Konstantinos
GRE
 
2048
1920
1996
Greece ΣΑΧ
97
Avagianos Simeon
GRE
 
2047
1900
1978
Greece ΔΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
98
Koutoukidis Panagiotis
GRE
 
2046
1895
1996
Greece Σ.Ο. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
99
Balaskas, Panayotis
GRE
2043
1910
1946
Greece
Σ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
100
Ferreira Alex
CAN
2019
1985
Canada  
101
Minko Vladimir
RUS
2019
1998
Russia Moscow Duschor N3
102
Chernukhin Alexander
RUS
 
2018
 
1999
Russia MOSCOW-1189
103
Iasman Inna
FRA
 
2014
 
1980
France  
104
Megalios Konstantinos
GRE
2008
1905
1995
Greece ΕΣΚ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
105
Papadopoulos Panayiotis
GRE
2006
1955
1996
Greece ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
106
Mastrorilli Nicola Giovanni
ITA
 
2004
 
1963
Italy CORSICO
107
Naoum Spyridon
GRE
YM
1999
2025
1997
Greece ΣΑΧ
108
Ryabov Igor
RUS
1994
1972
Russia  
109
Karaoulanis, Dimitrios
GRE
1982
1850
1991
Greece ΑΟ ''ΖΗΝΩΝ'' ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
110
Kakkanas Evangelos
GRE
1976
1835
1970
Greece Σ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
111
Lappas Konstantinos
GRE
1972
1885
1975
Greece Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΙΘΕΑΣ
112
Mihopoulos Konstantinos
GRE
1968
1815
1993
Greece ΕΣΚ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
113
Horvath Reka
HUN
1968
1985
Hungary  
114
Athanasiou Georgios
GRE
1954
1775
1993
Greece ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ
"Ι. ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ"
115
Sekadakis, Dimitrios
GRE
1953
1705
1991
Greece  
116
Harokopakis, Georgios
GRE
1932
1830
1990
Greece ΣΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
117
Serntedakis, Athanasios
GRE
1931
1705
1993
Greece ΣΚΟΡ
118
Sandalakis, Nikolaos
GRE
 
1925
1750
1994
Greece ΓΑΖΙ
119
Solidakis Nektarios
GRE
1925
1755
1968
Greece OAX
120
Poulopoulos Ioannis
GRE
1923
1845
1997
Greece ΟΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
121
Koths Peter
GER
 
1922
 
1960
Germany SK SALZGITTER-BAD
122
Hristodoulaki, Antonia
GRE
1921
1770
1993
Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
123
Feduk Irina
UKR
1917
1997
Ukraine  
124
Rocchi Federico
ITA
1917
1971
Italy  
125
Snuverink Laurens
NED
1917
1980
Netherlands Dr. MAX EUWE
126
Stamos Filippos
GRE
1914
1780
1995
Greece Σ.Ο. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
127
Sidiropoulos Nikolaos
GRE
1899
1755
1997
Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ Ο.Σ.
128
Vasiliadis Anastasios
GRE
 
1891
1690
1995
Greece Λ. Π. ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
129
Maltsev Leonid
UKR
CM
1890
2000
Ukraine  
130
Viljanen Jouko
FIN
 
1883
 
1963
Finland  
131
Micanovic, Dragutin
SER
1877
1959
Serbia  
132
Feduk Ivanna
UKR
1874
1993
Ukraine  
133
Stoumbou Eleni
GRE
1873
1740
1988
Greece ΓΣΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ
134
Haravitsidis Miltiadis
GRE
 
1867
1740
1977
Greece Λ. Π. ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
135
Sakaridis Emmanouil
GRE
1854
1530
1994
Greece ΣΟ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
136
Papamichael, Georgios
GRE
 
1853
1715
1968
Greece ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
137
Fria Alvarez Leandro
DOM
 
1830
 
1981
Dominican Republic STADER SC
138
Koutsogianopoulou Theodora
GRE
1829
1600
1992
Greece Σ.Ο. ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
139
Kalogeris, Ioannis
GRE
 
1824
1655
1998
Greece ΚΥΔΩΝ
140
Georgantas, Antonios
GRE
1822
1625
1993
Greece Σ.Α. ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
141
Agnantis Dimitrios
GRE
 
1815
1525
1969
Greece ΟΤΕ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
142
Kalogridakis Georgios
GRE
 
1796
1595
1996
Greece ΝΕΑ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ
143
Koumis, Filippos
GRE
1794
1535
1980
Greece Σ.Α. ΧΕΡΣΟΝΗΣΟΥ
144
Karlis, Nikolaos
GRE
 
1787
1580
1968
Greece ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
145
Skaraki, Antigoni
GRE
1763
1495
1994
Greece OAX
146
Carmine De Lisa
ITA
 
1757
 
1972
Italy A.D.CULTURALE L'ARROCCO
147
Kolomvakis Stelios
GRE
1752
1530
1994
Greece OAAH
148
Mihtis Theodoros
GRE
 
1748
1550
1970
Greece "ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ" ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
149
Drakaki, Anna-Maria
GRE
1742
1600
1996
Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
150
Agnanti Danai
GRE
 
1741
1380
1995
Greece ΣΑΧ
151
Demeridis, Nikolaos
GRE
1740
1580
1981
Greece ΟΑΧ
152
Patrinos, Ilias
GRE
1733
1595
1962
Greece ΣΟ "ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ"
153
Yarur Elsaca, Daniel
CHI
1727
1955
Chile  
154
Agnantis Alexandros
GRE
 
1724
1410
1997
Greece ΟΤΕ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
155
Korniotis, Filippos
GRE
1724
1605
1999
Greece Σ.Ο. ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
156
Sidiropoulos Leonidas
GRE
1719
1530
1990
Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ Ο.Σ.
157
Serefidou, Despina
GRE
1705
1570
1997
Greece Α.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
158
Komninos, Charalampos
GRE
 
1702
1340
1995
Greece ΚΥΔΩΝ
159
Hnaras, Foivos
GRE
 
1699
1595
1996
Greece ΚΥΔΩΝ
160
Gutierrez Bolado, Juan Antonio
ESP
 
1698
    Spain  
161
Petousis, Konstantinos
GRE
 
1684
1460
1969
Greece ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
162
Tolias, Fotis
GRE
1684
1445
1991
Greece ΕΣΟ ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ"
163
Longo Giovanni
ITA
1683
1959
Italy
Famiglia Legnanese - Italy
164
Papadopoulos Georgios
GRE
 
1661
1520
1997
Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
165
Magklaras Themistoklis-Panagiotis
GRE
 
1650
1470
1997
Greece ΕΣΚ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
166
Hnara, Maria-Danai
GRE
 
1645
1345
1995
Greece ΚΥΔΩΝ
167
Markaki, Sofia
GRE
1642
1350
1997
Greece OTE ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
168
Barzilay, Marianne
FRA
 
1618
 
1953
France  
169
Sotirakis Ioannis
GRE
1587
1300
1993
Greece Ε.Ε.Σ.Κ.
170
Kalogridakis Theodoros
GRE
 
1585
1325
2000
Greece ΝΕΑ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑ
171
Petrakis Stylianos
GRE
 
1585
1280
2001
Greece ΣΑΧ
172
Asvestopoulou Evdokia
GRE
1583
1405
1995
Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ Σ.Ο.
173
Mathioudakis Nikolaos
GRE
 
1583
1120
1995
Greece ΟΦΣΧ
174
Hatzidakis Nikos
GRE
1581
1065
1994
Greece OTE ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
175
Papadopoulos Asterios
GRE
 
1578
1270
1999
Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ
ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
176
Anagnostakis Charalabos
GRE
 
1569
1165
1999
Greece ΣΚΟΡ
177
Barogianni Sotiria
GRE
1540
1335
1993
Greece ΣΟ. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
178
Giannoulakis, Labros
GRE
1530
1375
2001
Greece ΠΑΝΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΚΕΩΝ
179
Kourouklis Efthymios
GRE
1529
1145
1973
Greece ΣΟ. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
180
Vasiliadis Harilaos
GRE
 
1518
1300
1998
Greece Λ. Π. ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
181
Falelakis, Georgios
GRE
1517
1155
1995
Greece ΚΑΙΣΣΑ
182
Margaritis Georgios
GRE
 
1503
1095
1998
Greece ΟΦΗ
183
Filoxeni Danai
GRE
1502
1135
2000
Greece ΚΥΔΩΝ
184
Oikonomou, Panagiotis Ch.
GRE
 
1496
1110
2000
Greece ΕΣΚ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
185
Fakidis, Simos
GRE
1482
1080
1999
Greece OAAH
186
Vozinaki Anthi-Maria
GRE
 
1461
1230
2001
Greece ΣΑΧ
187
Kilakos Dimitrios
GRE
1453
1195
1975
Greece ΣΟ. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
188
Deligiorgis Georgios
GRE
1427
1000
1959
Greece ΣΟ "ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ"
189
Oikonomou, Nikolaos Ch.
GRE
 
1407
1160
1995
Greece Σ.Ο. ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
190
Megalios Ioannis-Alkiviadis
GRE
1350
1020
1997
Greece ΕΣΚ ΑΜΦΙΣΣΑΣ
191
Serpetsidakis, Nikolaos
GRE
 
1339
1165
2002
Greece ΟΦΗ
192
Arholeon Konstantinos
GRE
1292
1025
1979
Greece ΟΦΣΧ
193
Bravos Panagiotis
GRE
 
1269
1205
2001
Greece Σ.Ο. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
194
Konijn Rob
NED
2052
1984
Netherlands  
195
Katritzidakis, Kiriakos
GRE
1710
1965
Greece OAX
196
Pavlou Dimitrios
GRE
1635
1960
Greece Σ.Ο. ΘΗΒΑΣ
197
Iraklidis Hristos
GRE
   
1355
1973
Greece Σ.Ο. ΙΠΠΟΤΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
198
Galanakis, Mihail
GRE
1315
1991
Greece ΟΦΣΧ
199
Mori Claudio
ITA
1311
1949
Italy Famiglia Legnanese - Italy
200
Barous Theodoros
GRE
1265
1968
Greece ΣΟ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
201
Manioudaki Elia
GRE
1235
1996
Greece ΟΦΣΧ
202
Babiolakis Antonios
GRE
1150
1998
Greece ΟΦΣΧ
203
Serpetsidaki Evanthia
GRE
   
1150
1998
Greece ΟΦΗ
204
Tsikalakis Hristos
GRE
1150
1996
Greece OAX
205
Daskalakis Giorgos
GRE
1140
1997
Greece OAX
206
Kalikakis, Efstratios
GRE
1090
1996
Greece ΣΑΧ
207
Kontaki Maria
GRE
1090
1959
Greece ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
208
Thomakis Nikolaos
GRE
1060
1999
Greece OAX
209
Voulgaraki Despina
GRE
1045
1998
Greece ΟΤΕ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
210
Daskalaki Sofia
GRE
1010
2001
Greece ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ
211
Fakidis Georgios
GRE
1010
1961
Greece OAAH
212
Liodakis Filippas
GRE
   
1010
2003
Greece ΣΑΧ
213
Papadakis Georgios
GRE
1010
1997
Greece ΟΦΗ
214
Alevrakis Mihalis
GRE
1005
2001
Greece ΚΑΙΣΣΑ
215
Aligizakis Apostolos
GRE
   
1005
2002
Greece ΟΤΕ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
216
Bobos Hristos
GRE
1005
1998
Greece ΚΑΙΣΣΑ
217
Fidrilakis Stavros
GRE
1005
2000
Greece ΟΤΕ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
218
Konstantarakis Andreas
GRE
1005
2002
Greece OAX
219
Koukourakis Mihalis
GRE
   
1005
1993
Greece ΣΑΧ
220
Koutoulakis Giorgos
GRE
1005
1998
Greece OAX
221
Kotsoglou Evagelia
GRE
1005
1999
Greece ΟΦΣΧ
222
Margaritis Minas
GRE
   
1005
2002
Greece ΟΦΗ
223
Papadantonakis Antonios
GRE
1005
2000
Greece ΚΑΙΣΣΑ
224
Pateraki Argiro
GRE
1005
1998
Greece Σ.Α. Μεταμόρφωσης
225
Prapas Konstantinos
GRE
   
1005
1975
Greece Σ.Ο. ΙΠΠΟΤΗΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ
226
Vrana Irini
GRE
1005
1999
Greece OAX
227
Borbantonakis Ioannis
GRE
1000
1999
Greece ΚΑΙΣΣΑ
228
Fintrilakis Kiriakos
GRE
1000
2005
Greece ΣΑΧ
229
Kalikakis, Nikolaos
GRE
1000
2000
Greece ΣΑΧ
230
Kotsoglou Giorgos
GRE
1000
Greece ΟΦΣΧ
231
Magiati Elissavet
GRE
1000
1975
Greece ΣΟ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ
232
Papadimitrakis Ioannis
GRE
   
1000
1968
Greece ΚΑΙΣΣΑ
233
Papadimitrakis Georgios
GRE
   
1000
2004
Greece ΣΑΧ
234
Papadimitraki Stavroula
GRE
   
1000
2003
Greece ΣΑΧ
235
Polikretis Matthaios
GRE
1000
1979
Greece ΣΟ "ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ"
236
Roumeliotis Anastasios
GRE
1000
1993
Greece  
237
Skembri Ioanna
GRE
   
1000
1996
Greece ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
238
Spiliotopoulos Yakos
CAN
Canada  
239
Hadrych, Craig
ENG
1974
England  
240
Minko Olga
RUS
2002
Russia Sduschor n3 Moscow
241
Minko Dmitry
RUS
2004
Russia Sduschor n3 Moscow
242
Rychagov Nikita
RUS
2002
Russia  
243
Hemmer Karledmund
GER
1800
Germany  
244
Neff Artemiy
RUS
Russia  
245
Konstantara Athina
GRE
   
1000
1996
Greece Αίγλη Παπάγου
246
Konstantara Elli
GRE
   
1000
2000
Greece Αίγλη Παπάγου
247