ORGANIZERS: MUNICIPALITY OF KANDANOS-SELINO
CHANIA CHESS ACADEMY
PREFECTURE OF CRETE - CHANIA
  UNDER THE AEGIS OF: GENERAL SECRETARIAT OF SPORTS
GREEK NATIONAL TOURISM ORGANISATION
Name
FLAG
TITLE
ELO FIDE
ELO NAT
BORN
COUNTRY CLUB
1
Martinez Alcantara Jose Eduardo GM 2620     PERU  
2 Christiansen Johan-Sebastian GM 2620     Norway  
3 Bernadskiy Vitaliy GM 2606     Ukraine  
4
Banikas Hristos GM 2602     Greece ΣΚ.ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤ.
5
Theodorou Nikolas
GRE
IM
2584
    Greece ΣΑΧ
6
Postny, Evgeny GM 2578     Israel  
7
Thybo, Jesper Sondergaard GM 2575     Denmark  
8
Chandra, Akshat GM 2558     USA  
9
Mendonca, Leon Luke GM 2557   2006 India  
10
Basso, Pier Luigi ITA GM 2550     Italy  
11
Nikolov, Momchil GM 2547     Bulgaria  
12
Solodovnichenko, Yuri GM 2546     Ukraine  
13
Rychagov Andrey GM 2545     Russia  
14
Van Foreest, Lucas GM 2544     Nederland  
15
Kharitonov Alexandr GM 2543     Russia  
16
Maze, Sebastien GM 2539     France  
17
David Alberto ITA GM
2521


Italy ΣΑΧ
18
Kelires, Andreas GM 2520     Greece ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
19 Nevednichy Vladislav GM 2518     Romania  
20
Gumularz, Szymon IM 2515     Poland  
21 Alsina Leal, Daniel GM 2514     Spain  
22 Salomon, Johan GM 2502     Norway  
23 Sochacki Christophe IM 2494     France  
24 Haug, Johannes IM 2487     Norway  
25 Kourkoulos-Arditis Stamatis ΙM 2485     Greece ΣΟ ΚΑΛΙΘΕΑΣ
26 Enchev, Ivajlo GM 2483     Bulgaria  
27 Haldorsen, Benjamin IM 2477     Norway  
28 Alexakis, Dimitris FM 2450   2003 Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
29 Holm, Kristian Stuvik IM 2450     Norway  
30
Kirk, Ezra IM 2447     England  
31
Krallis, Christos FM 2442     Greece ΣΚ.ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤ.
32
Dudin, Gleb FM 2439   2004 Russia  
33
Rakotomaharo, Fy Antenaina IM 2435     Madagascar  
34
Vlachos, Anatole IM 2430     Greece ΕΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
35 Spyropoulos, Nikolaos FM 2425   2004 Greece ΟΑΧ
36 Goumas Georgios IM 2422     Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
37 Ioannidis, Evgenios IM 2422     Greece ΑΜΟ ¨Ο ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ¨
38 Bulmaga Irina
IM 2413     Romania  
39 Danielian, Elina GM 2407     Armenia  
40
Gatineau, Yovann IM 2401     France Mulhouse Philidor
41
Kanakaris Georgios IM 2400     Greece ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
42
Sorensen, Hampus FM 2392   2003 Sweden  
43
Tsolakidou, Stavroula IM 2389     Greece ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
44
Yankelevich, Lev IM 2389     Germany  
45
Kopylov, Michael IM 2388     Ukraine  
46
Kaasen, Tor Fredrik IM 2383     Norway  
47 Celik, Hasan Huseyin   2370   2008 Turkey  
48 Alexiadis, Hristos FM 2368     Greece ΣΚ.ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤ.
49 Gouloutis Nikolaos
  2362     Greece ΑΡΗΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
50
Anagnostopoulos, Konstantinos   2357     Greece ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
51
Mullon, Jean-Baptiste IM 2357     France  
52
Mitsis, Georgios   2355     Greece ΟΑΑ "ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ"
53
Papadopoulos, Georgios   2347     Greece Α.Ο. ΠΕΥΚΗΣ
54 Kopylov, Daniel   2344   2003 Germany  
55 Ochedzan, Tymon FM 2334     Poland Polonia Wroclaw
56 Song, Julien IM 2328     France  
57 Giannoulakis, Lampros FM 2325     Greece ΣΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
58 Barrish, Daniel FM 2313     South Africa  
59 Ternault, Mathieu FM 2308     France  
60
Yrjola, Jouni GM 2307     Finland KS-58
61
Hristodoulou, Panagiotis FM 2302     Greece ΟΦΗ
62
Eden, James ΙΜ 2294     France  
63
Naoum Spyridon

2288


Greece
ΣΑΧ
64
Malassagne, Raphael FM 2285     France  
65
Thogersen, Rasmus FM 2283     Denmark Skakklubben af 1968
66
Patrelakis Evangelos

2281

2004
Greece
ΣΑΧ
67
Louis, Thibault   2269     France  
68
Karsay, Pascal FM 2265     Germany SV Worms 1878
69
Michaelides, Konstantinos CM 2260     Cyprus Larnaca Chess Club
70
Papasimakopoulos, Alexandros   2251     Greece ΣΟ ΚΑΛΙΘΕΑΣ
71
Georgiou Konstantinos

2250


Greece
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
72
Stoyanov, Viktor   2240     England  
73
Avramidou, Anastasia   2238     Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
74
Kouskoutis, Georgios-Alexandros   2231     Greece ΑΜΟ ¨Ο ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ¨
75
Apanasenok, Alexander   2222     Russia ROSI
76
Markidis Konstantinos

2209


Greece
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
77
Nazarenus, Moritz   2207     Germany  
78
Milonakis, Georgios   2204     Greece Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ
79
Townsend M Paul

2200

V
England

80
De Vleeschauwer, Maarten   2198     Belgium  
81
Sulayev, Daniel   2188   2004 Germany SV Empor Berlin e.V.
82
Terryn, Ezra   2184     Belgium  
83
Trost, Edvin   2184     Norway  
84
Kalogridakis, Georgios   2183     Greece Σ.Ο.Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
85
Palchuk, Andrii FM 2174     Ukraine  
86
Skaperdas, Kostantinos   2174     Greece Σ.Ο. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
87
Papadopoulos Argyris
FM
2171


Greece
ΣΑΧ
88
Urh, Zala WIM 2168     Slovenia SK Ljubljana
89
Ruecker, Benjamin   2165     Germany SC Garching
90
Shehzad, Shazil   2163   2006 Norway  
91
Crevatin, Leo CM 2160     Sweden  
92
Aflalo, Sophie   2156     France  
93
Katkov, Michelle WFM 2154     Israel Rehovot, Israel
94
Martorell Aubanell Adria   2151     Spain  
95
Rozman, Monika WFM 2151     Slovenia Tomo Zupan
96
Broly, Mathilde WFM 2150     France  
97
Schmit, Vincent   2146     France  
98
Androutsopoulos-Agiotatos, Vasil   2144     Greece ΑΜΟ "Ο ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ"
99
Martin, Mike   2142     Germany SV Worms 1878 e.V.
100
Papidakis, Georgios   2135   2005 Greece ΟΦΗ
101
Balaskas, Nikolaos   2132     Greece Σ.Ο.Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
102
Rahmanidis, Petros   2132     Greece ΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
103
Pham, Khoi   2128   2005 Nederland  
104
Kvaloy, Aksel Bu   2126   2008 Sweden  
105
Georgakopoulos Nikolaos

2123


Greece
ΣΑΧ
106
Bolognese, Leonardo ITA   2121   2004 Italy ASD Scacchistica Cerianese
107
Drakopoulos, Polihronis   2120     Greece Σ.Ο. ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
108
Krivenko, Dion   2115   2005 Estonia  
109
Mohammadi Nia, Borna   2111   2003 Germany  
110
Schluchter, Steffen   2107     Germany SV Worms 1878 e.V.
111
Kakulidis, Ellen   2106     Denmark ØBRO
112
Gamback, Bjorn   2104     Sweden Σ.Ο. ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
113
Alexakis, Dimitrios   2103     Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
114
Izotov, Vladimir   2100     Russia  
115
Szente Varga, Fruzsina WFM 2100     Hungary  
116 Gomez Barrera, Javiera Belen WIM 2083     Chile  
117 Tetepoulidis Ioannis

2082


Greece
ΣΟ ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
118 Nilssen, Ellen Fredericia WFM 2081     Denmark  
119 Samaridis Konstantinos

2081


Greece
ΣΑΧ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
120 Koutlas, Nikolaos   2078   2006 Greece Σ.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
121
Marinakis, Hristos   2074   2003 Greece ΚΥΔΩΝ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
122
Dixa, Oskar   2072   2003 Poland KTS Kalisz
123
Seretakis, Nikolas   2069     Greece Σ.Ο.Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
124
Roubert, Emile   2067     France  
125
Vasquez Toledo Cristian   2064     Chile  
126
Kadianis, Georgios   2061     Greece ΟΦΗ
127
Atanasov, Margarit   2059     Bulgaria ΑΣΟΠ ΔΙΑΣ
128
Tzagarakis Panagiotis

2042

2005
Greece
ΣΑΧ
129
Petrakis Stylianos

2038


Greece
ΣΑΧ
130
Hristodoulaki, Antonia   2037     Greece ΣΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ ΡΕΝΤΗ
131
Spyratos, Nikolaos   2030   2006 Greece ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
132
Thelen, Thomas   2027     Germany SV Wattenscheid 1930
133
Gavrish, Leonid   2025   V Russia  
134
Eid, Maha   2023     France  
135
Stamatiou, Rodolfos   2023   2006 Greece "Ο ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ" ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
136
Fredericia, Louise   2021     Denmark  
137
Verbin, Valentina   2018     Moldova  
138
Klaas, Heiko   2012   2004 Germany HamburgerSK
139
Kotsinis, Alexandros   2011   2004 Greece ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
140
Brokalakis - Gounaris, Christos   1996   2003 Greece ΟΦΗ
141
Deaconu, Mihai-Ionut   1987     Romania  
142
Kotyk, Michael   1981   2004 Germany HamburgerSK
143
Liargovas, Dimitrios   1978     Greece OAX
144
Condat, Hugo   1972     France  
145
Bouton, Christophe   1971     France CAVALIER BLEU
DE DRANCY
146
Androni, Konstantina   1969     Greece ΣΑΣ ΚΟΡΩΠΙΟΥ
147
Avagianos Symeon   1969     Greece ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
148
Drakaki, Anna-Maria   1968     Greece ΕΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
149
Mavrikakis, Georgios   1965     Greece ΣΚ. ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
150
Ballas, Kleon-Evangelos   1963     Greece ΕΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
151
Wiesmann, Dominique   1963     Switzerland  
152
Chrysogelou, Athanasia-Panagiota   1957     Greece ΣΚ. ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
153
Patriarheas, Georgios   1956     Greece Α.Ο. ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
154
Perkampus, Laurin   1944   2003 Germany  
155
Pelantakis Mihail

1939

2003
Greece
ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΟΥ
156
Kagas, Konstantinos   1936     Greece ΑΟ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΟΥ
157
Koudounis, Vasileios   1936   2003 Greece ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑ ΣΕΡΡΩΝ
158
Canonne, Antoine   1935   V France ESM Normandie
159
Luchi, Max ITA   1931     Italy  
160
Rocchi, Federico ITA   1930     Italy  
161
Papaioannou, Dimitrios   1924   2009 Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
162
Kiousi, Panagiota   1920   2006 Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
163
Abatzis, Antonios   1910     Greece ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑΣ
164
Minas, Ioannis   1906     Greece Σ.Ο. ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
165
Sielicki, Tomasz   1905   V Poland Warsaw
166
Poupalos, Nikolaos   1887   2008 Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ
167
Boghossian, Wahe   1882   2005 Nederland SG Max Euwe
168
Vainikainen, Tommi   1878     Finland  
169
Desportes, Gerard   1873   V France Marseille échecs
170
Perrusset, Barbara   1863     France  
171
Vozinaki Anthi Maria

1861


Greece
ΣΑΧ
172
Mytilinis, Sokratis   1847     Greece ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
173
Vasiliadis, Theodoros   1838     Greece ΣΟ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
174
Bardis Harilaos Panagiotis

1836

  Greece
ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
175
Lodahl, Holger Ronnow   1829     Denmark  
176
Sotirakis, Konstantinos   1826     Greece ESSK
177
Farou, Fabrice   1825     France BEAUVAIS
178
Bleeker, Kasper   1822   2005 Nederland Caissa Amsterdam
179
Kolomvakis, Stelios   1820     Greece "ΝΕΟΙ ΗΡΟΔΟΤΟΥ"
180
Lamouroux, Lucas   1808     France  
181
Tzovanis, Anastasios Anagnostis   1804   2003 Greece ΕΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
182
Georgitsi, Antigoni   1789     Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
183
Hartofylakas, Spyros   1777   2008 Greece ΣΜΣ ΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΑΣ
184
Iasman Inna


1764


France

185
Hestholm, Gustav   1758   2005 Norway Stavanger
186
Sifogiannakis, Andreas   1746     Greece Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ
187
Azouni, Anais   1741     France  
188
Antoniadis, Artiom   1732     Greece Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΙΘΕΑΣ
189
Nagel, Jan   1729     Germany Wormser Schachverein 1878
190
Karavitaki Evangelia


1725

2005
Greece
ΣΑΧ
191
Schlee Ulrich

1721


Germany

192
Kaisaris, Dimitrios   1714     Greece ΣΥΛΛ. ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ
193
Kouta, Antonia   1714   2004 Greece ΣΚ.ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤ.
194
Koerant, Filipos   1712     Greece ΣΟ "ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ"
195
Antonioudakis Georgios

1707

2008
Greece
ΣΑΧ
196
Nergard, Ole-Kristian   1702     Norway  
197
De Lisa, Carmine ITA   1700     Italy ASD QUATTRO TORRI
198
Florakis, Konstantinos   1698     Greece ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
199
Tragoudaras, Nikolaos   1690   2006 Greece ΑΟ "ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ" ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
200
Walta, Paivi WFM 1688   V Finland I-HSK
201
Bebis, Epaminondas-Alexandros   1686     Greece ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΟΣ ΘΕΣΠΡΩΤΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
202
Deligiannis, Christos Nikolaos   1684     Greece Σ.Ο.Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
203
Marsh, James J   1679     USA  
204
Ochedzan, Filip   1678   2011 Poland Polonia Wroclaw
205
Kliashtornyi, Arkadii   1668   2010 Ukraine  
206 Triantafillis, Evaggelos   1667     Greece ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑΣ
207
Shehzad, Alisha   1657   2004 Norway  
208
Christodoulou, Panormitis   1647   2006 Greece E.A. ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
209
Kazantzoglou, Stefanos   1645   2009 Greece ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
210
Evgeniadis, Georgios   1641     Greece ΣΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
211
Georgiadis, Anastasios   1638   2009 Greece ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
212
Galanakis, Nikolaos   1635   2005 Greece ΚΑΙΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
213
Ergazaki, Eirini   1607   2005 Greece ΟΦΗ
214
Halkiadakis, Evangelos   1603     Greece Σ.Ο.Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
215
Chatzipanagiotou, Asimenia   1591   2004 Greece Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ
216
Oikonomopoulos, Filippos   1574   2012 Greece ΦΥΣΙΟΛΑΤΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ
217
Tsampouli, Vasiliki   1573   2004 Greece Σ.Ο. ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
218
Trapalis, Theodoros   1572   2006 Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
219
Athanasakopoulos, Alexandros   1567     Greece ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
220
Sloan Cecil

1565

V
USA

221
Asvestas, Emmanouil   1557   2006 Greece ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑΣ
222
Balaska, Eleni Sofia   1553     Greece Σ.Ο.Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
223
Papageorgiou, Paraskevas Efst   1546     Greece Σ.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
224
Boulamatsis, Konstantinos I   1541   2007 Greece ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
225
Celik, Ali Alper   1541   2011 Turkey  
226
Gourgari, Marianna   1540     Greece ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ "Ι. ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ"
227
Koundourakis, Dimitrios   1525     Greece Σ.Ο. ΡΙΘΥΜΝΑ
228
Rodopoulos Aristeidis

1514


Greece
ΟΠΑ ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΥ
229
Giannopoulou, Anastasia   1511     Greece ΑΠΟ ΘΕΡΜΗΣ "Ο ΘΕΡΜΑΪΚΟΣ"
230
Karagiorgos, Nikolaos   1508   2005 Greece Σ.Ο. ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ
231
Kourouklis, Efthymios-Nektarios   1499     Greece Σ.Ο. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
232
Papandreou, Georgios   1494     Greece ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
233
Frosinos, Ioannis   1493   V Greece ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
234
Tsekoura, Vaia   1468   2006 Greece ΣΟ ΣΠΕΡΧΕΙΟΥ
235
Tsapaki, Asimenia
GRE
  1464   2008 Greece ΟΦΗ
236
Konstantinomanolakis, Stavros   1458     Greece ΕΓΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
237
Mavridis, Athanasios   1458   2006 Greece AO ΚΥΔΩΝ
238
Mavromoustakos, Thomas   1446   V Greece ΑΓ. ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
239
Karavitaki Antonia


1436

2007
Greece
ΣΑΧ
240
Kyparissopoulos, Spyridon   1432   2005 Greece ΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ "Ο ΑΡΗΣ"
241
Papadopoulos Filippos

1426

2007
Greece ΕΝ. ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
242
Guigue, Marie-Celine   1422     France L Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal
243
Sarafis Rafael

1410

2010
Greece
ΣΑΧ
244
Merkouropoulos Dionysios
GRE
1405

2011
Greece
ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
245
Papadopoulou, Marilena GRE   1404   2008 Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
246
Mitzas, Dimitris GRE   1394     Greece  
247
Giamouzis, Georgios GRE   1388     Greece Γ.Σ. ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ
248
Kazantzoglou, Nikolaos GRE   1383     Greece ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
249
Kavounis Giorgos GRE   1378   2006 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
250
Chasourakis, Emmanouil GRE   1373   2005 Greece ΑΠΣ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
251
Christodoulou, Georgia GRE   1373   2008 Greece Ε.Α. ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
252
Tsekoura, Stavroula   1361   2007 Greece ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ ΜΙΚΡΑΣ ΑΣΙΑΣ
253
Vizirakis, Stavros   1361   2005 Greece  
254
Alexandri Vasiliki GRE   1339   2009 Greece ΣΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
255
Skaraki Georgia GRE   1339   2008 Greece ΣΑΧ
256
Schneider Hanne

1339


Germany

257
Chasouraki, Chrysi GRE   1336   2009 Greece ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
258
Pitsakis, Ilias GRE   1320   2011 Greece ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ
259
Stralis, Georgios GRE   1318   2010 Greece ΚΑΙΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
260
Papalevyzakis, Emmanouil GRE   1295   2003 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
261
Koukouraki Chrysi GRE   1293   2003 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
262
Christodoulou, Sotirios GRE   1281     Greece ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ Σ. ΣΚ.
263
Mavridis, Emmanouil GRE   1261   2009 Greece OAX
264
Efkarpidis, Stylianos GRE   1259   V Greece ΣΟ ΙΚΑΡΙΑΣ "Ι. ΤΖΕΛΕΠΗΣ"
265
Alexandri Dimitra GRE   1252   2010 Greece ΣΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
266
Teneketzis Paraskevas GRE   1249   2013 Greece ΣΑΧ
267
Triantafyllakis, Dimitrios GRE   1247   2008 Greece "ΟΙ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ"
268
Papadokonstantaki, Aikaterini GRE   1236   2006 Greece Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ
269
Hartofylakas, Nikolaos   1231     Greece  
270
Gkogkas, Panteleimon GRE   1225   2010 Greece ΚΑΙΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
271
Tsobanakis, Stelios GRE   1215   2006 Greece ΟΦΣ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
272
Sartzetaki Evgenia GRE   1202   2009 Greece ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ
273
Platsaki, Evgenia Valeria GRE   1201   2010 Greece Π.Ο. ΑΤΣΑΛΕΝΙΟΥ
274
Fraidakis Emmanouil GRE   1199   2006 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
275
Aretoulakis, Sotirios Paris GRE   1198   2009 Greece Α.Ο ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
276
Kollia, Evgenia GRE   1195   2009 Greece Α.Ο ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ
277
Balaskas, Stefanos   1183   2004 Greece Σ.Ο.Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
278
Christodoulopoulou, Antonia GRE   1168     Greece Σ.Σ. ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
279
Kontogianni, Vasiliki GRE   1138   2011 Greece Σ.Α. ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
280
Kontadakis, Daniil GRE   1129   2007 Greece ΚΑΙΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
281
Maniati, Konstantina GRE   1125   2009 Greece Σ.Ο. ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
282
Shehzad, Alina   1122   2011 Norway  
283
Psarianou Elena
GRE

1110

2011
Greece ΣΑΧ
284
Vizirakis, Antonios   1105   2006 Greece  
285
Giotsa, Marilena GRE   1104   2005 Greece ΣΑΧ
286
Thiraios, Rafail Athanasios GRE   1104   2009 Greece ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΝ.ΣΚ.
287
Spyridakis Giorgos GRE   1085   2011 Greece ΣΑΧ
288
Theodoroglakis, Ioannis GRE   1058   2008 Greece Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ
289
Anemogianni, Savvina GRE   1045   2011 Greece ΣΠΖ ΚΕΡΚΥΡΑΣ
290
Seretaki, Myrto   1045   2009 Greece Σ.Ο.Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
291
Schneider Reinhart   1035   V Germany  
292
Schetakis, Georgios GRE   1029   2010 Greece ΣΑΧ
293
Zaynetdinov, Marat   1029   2014 Russia Botvinnik Moscow
294
Zainetdinov, Timur   1025   2011 Russia Botvinnik Moscow
295
Kopylov, Diana   1007   2010 Germany  
296
Angus Whiston GRE         Greece  
297
Akriva Christina GRE       2007 Greece ΣΑΧ
298
Chatzigeorgiou symeon GRE         Greece  
299
Chompas, Vasileios GRE       2012 Greece ΑΙΓΛΗ ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ
300
Giamouzi, Alexandra GRE       2012 Greece Α.Ε. ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
301
Kan Iurii       V Russia  
302
Kartsakis, Ioannis GRE       2011 Greece ΟΦΗ
303
Kazantzoglou Aristotelis GRE         Greece Σ.Ο. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
304
Kokalas Paschalis GRE         Greece Σ.Ο. ΑΘΗΝΩΝ
305
Korres, Petros GRE         Greece  
306
Michail Athanasios         Cyprus ΟΑΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
307
Mouridis Konstantinos GRE         Greece ΣΟ ΒΟΡΕΙΑΣ ΕΥΒΟΙΑΣ
308
Muntslag, Bas         Nederland  
309
Niekisch Dirk         Germany SV Worms 1878
310
Nyktari, Anna Maria GRE       2009 Greece ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ
311
Nyktaris Minas GRE       2008 Greece ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ
312
Ntouklou Simrantzit-Sing GRE       2003 Greece ΣΚ.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
313
Pariotakis, Georgios GRE       2012 Greece ΣΑΧ
314
Papanagiotou, Christos GRE         Greece ΠΑΤΡΑΪΚΟΣ
315
Psarianos Emmanouil GRE       2013 Greece ΣΑΧ
316
Ritzakis Nikolas GRE       2013 Greece ΣΑΧ
317
Rizos Dimitris GRE       2010 Greece ΣΑΧ
318
Seretakis, Georgios GRE       2012 Greece Σ.Ο.Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
319
Skaperdas, Georgios       2004 Greece Σ.Ο.Ν. ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
320
Skarakis, Stavros GRE       2010 Greece ΣΑΧ
321
Skarlas, Vasileios GRE       2012 Greece ΣΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
"Ο ΛΕΒΑΔΟΣ"
322
Talaverou, Vasiliki Viktoria GRE       2011 Greece ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓ.ΣΟΦΙΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣ
323
Theodoroglaki, Varvara GRE       2010 Greece Α.Ο. ΚΥΔΩΝ
324
Tripolitaki, Eirini GRE       2007 Greece ΣΚ.Ο. ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
325
Tsafaraki, Aikaterini GRE       2012 Greece ΣΑΧ
326
Tzatzimakis, Theodoros
GRE


2011
Greece ΣΑΧ
327