ORGANIZERS: MUNICIPALITY OF KANDANOS-SELINO
CHANIA CHESS ACADEMY
PREFECTURE OF CRETE - CHANIA
  UNDER THE AEGIS OF: GENERAL SECRETARIAT OF SPORTS
Name
FLAG
TITLE
ELO FIDE
ELO NAT
BORN
COUNTRY CLUB
1
Banikas Hristos GM 2599     Greece ΣΚ.ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
2 Ganguly Surya Shekhar GM 2571     India ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
3 Jobava Baadur GM 2566     Georgia  
4
Bai, Jinshi GM 2560     China  
5
Stremavicius Titas GM 2549     Lithuania  
6
David Alberto ITA GM
2540


Italy ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
7
Kourkoulos-Arditis, Stamatis IM 2531     Greece Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΙΘΕΑΣ
8
Kelires Andreas GM 2525     Greece ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
9
Basso, Pier Luigi ITA GM 2508     Italy  
10
Nikolov, Momchil GM 2494     Bulgaria  
11
Zwardon, Vojtech IM 2486     Czech  
12
Nevednichy, Vladislav GM 2453     Romania  
13
Rahman Ziaur GM 2452     Bangladesh  
14
Venkatesh M.R. GM 2443     India  
15
Trost, Edvin FM 2437   2007 Sweden  
16
Kalogeris, Ioannis FM 2434     Greece ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΟ
17
Spyropoulos, Nikolaos FM 2428     Greece ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ
18
Kvaloy, Aksel Bu   2415   2008 Norway  
19 Sanket, Chakravarty   2411     India  
20
Ceres, Dragos IM 2407     Moldava  
21 Mohammad, Nubairshah Shaikh IM 2406     India  
22 Papasimakopoulos, Alexandros FM 2403     Greece Σ.Ο. ΚΑΛΙΘΕΑΣ
23 Patrelakis Evangelos
FM
2378

2004
Greece
ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
24 Georgakopoulos Nikolaos FM
2372
    Greece  
25 Naoum Spyridon

2362


Greece
ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
26 Ternault Mathieu FM 2351     France  
27 Zia Tahsin Tajwar   2345   2005 Bangladesh  
28 Eden, James IM 2335     France  
29 Alexiadis Hristos FM 2334     Greece ΣΚ.ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
30 Trimitzios, Petros FM 2328     Greece ΣΣ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
31
Papadopoulos, Georgios   2318     Greece ΕΣΠ ΟΙ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ
32
Sadilek Peter FM 2312     Austria  
33
Manoeuvre, Antoine FM 2311     France  
34
Markidis Konstantinos   2295     Greece Μ.Γ.Σ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
35 Ollenberger, Roland FM 2288     Germany  
36 Michaelides Konstantinos FM 2282     Cyprus  
37 Kouskoutis, Georgios-Alexandros FM 2276     Greece ΑΜΟ “Ο ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ”
38 Drakoulakos, Grigorios FM 2251     Greece ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
39 Santryan, Davit CM 2235     Armenia  
40
Pahl, Theis   2181     Germany Delmenhorster Schachclub
41
Nikolaou, Spiridon   2180     Greece ΑΚ. ΣΚ. Ν. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
42
Ergazakis, Ioannis   2178     Greece ΣΚ.ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
43
Schmit, Vincent   2174     France  
44
Galunova, Tsveta   2172     Bulgaria  
45
Georgiou Konstantinos   2172     Greece ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.
46
Koudounis, Vasileios   2168     Greece ΣΑ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
"ΛΕΥΚΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ"
47 Lakuntza Plazaola, Asier   2168     Spain Alfil
48 Monpeurt, Cyrielle WFM 2162     France  
49 Georgakopoulos Nikolaos

2156


Greece
ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
50
Tsarsitalidis, Konstantinos   2149     Greece ΣΑ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
"ΛΕΥΚΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ"
51
Milonakis, Georgios   2143     Greece AO ΚΥΔΩΝ
52
Gazis, Efstathios   2133     Greece ΑΟ ΠΑΡΑΔΕΙΣΟΥ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟΥ
53
Marinakis, Hristos   2119     Greece ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ
54 Martin, Mike   2106     Germany Sv Worms 1878 e.V.
55 Tetepoulidis Ioannis   2106     Greece Σ.Ο. ΠΟΛΙΧΝΗΣ
56 Piangerelli Michele   2102     France  
57 De Seroux, Camille WIM 2096     Swisserland  
58 Papadopoulos Argyris
FM
2088


Greece
ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
59 Szente Varga, Fruzsina WFM 2075     Hungary  
60
Kormas, Georgios   2071     Greece ΣΟ ΦΙΛΙΑΤΡΩΝ
61
Tzagarakis, Panagiotis   2046     Greece ΣΚ. ΑΚ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
62
Antonioudakis, Georgios   2033   2008 Greece ΣΚ. ΑΚ. ΣΥΚΕΩΝ - ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ
63
Poupalos, Nikolaos   2030   2008 Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
64
Deligiannis Paraskevas   2029     Greece Ν.Ε. ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
65
Vassis, Michail   2027   2010 Greece ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ "ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ"
66
Tsarsitalidis, Christos   2025   2008 Greece ΣΟ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
67
Tolmacevs, Artjoms   2024   2009 Latvia Riga Chess School
68
Tzortzis, Dimitrios   2024     Greece ΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
69
Pelantakis Mihail

2021

2003
Greece
ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΟΥ
70
Roubert, Emile   2013     France  
71
Gavriilidis, Orestis   2002     Greece ΧΑΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
72
Cziko, Eduard-Carol   1992     Romania  
73
Hartofylakas, Spyros   1990   2008 Greece ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ
74
Hadi, Justin   1988     England  
75
Karamichos, Michail   1985   2007 Greece ΑΜΟ "ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ"
76
Redondo Arguelles, Graciela WFM 1970     Spain Regatas de Perillo
77
Deligiannis, Christos Nikolaos   1959     Greece Σ.Ο. ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
78
Katsanis, Vasileios Dim   1956   2010 Greece ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
79
Klaas, Heiko   1950     Germany  
80
Du Yuxin   1939     China  
81
Karanikas, Harilaos   1931     Greece Σ.Ο. ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΩΝ
82
Kliashtornyi, Arkadii   1925     Ukraine  
83
Tobor, Mick   1922   V Germany  
84
Avagianos, Simeon   1919     Greece ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
85
Nalbandyan, Vahan   1919     Armenia  
86
Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba   1893     Spain Alfil
87
Boghossian Pierre   1891     France  
88
Georgiadis, Anastasios   1885   2009 Greece ΑΟ "ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89"
89
Kassios, Dimitrios   1885   2009 Greece ΑΟ "ΤΡΕΙΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΕΣ '89"
90
Katsiris, Ioannis   1879     Greece ΕΕΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ
91
Kalomiris, Athanasios   1872     Greece ΠΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
92
Rocchi Federico ITA   1872     Italy  
93
Busson Benoit   1871     France  
94
Stoimenidis, Dimitrios   1867     Greece ΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
"Ο ΑΡΗΣ"
95
Theoharidis, Georgios   1866     Greece

ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΟ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΔΡΟΜΙ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ

96
Destic, Elena   1865     France  
97
Ziomas, Konstantinos Dimitrios   1865   2007 Greece ΕΣΟ ΠΑΠΑΦΗ "ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ"
98
Bardis Harilaos-Panagiotis   1862     Greece ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
99
Tzovanis, Anastasios Anagnostis   1861     Greece ΕΣ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
100
Meixner Helmut   1847     Austria  
101
Brasoy, Aksel   1843     Norway  
102
Zamit, Kyriakos   1843     Greece ΠΣ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
103
Tsouptsis, Sotirios   1841     Greece ΑΟ ''ΖΗΝΩΝ'' ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ
104
Kazantzoglou, Stefanos   1837   2009 Greece Σ.Ο. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
105
Tsilidis, Christos   1835     Greece ΣΟ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
106
Tzortzatos, Dimosthenis Panagiot   1832   2008 Greece ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ
107
Sidiropoulos, Vasilis   1819   2005 Greece ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
108
Tragoudaras, Nikolaos   1818     Greece ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
109
Ter-Gevorkian, Giannis   1816     Greece ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
110
Perrusset Barbara   1807     France  
111
Krupa, Bartlomiej   1806     Poland  
112
Niekisch, Dirk   1806     Germany  
113
Sideris Theodoros   1806     Greece ΣΟ.ΑΓΙΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗΣ
114
Fountas, Petros   1802     Greece ΠΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
115
Karavitaki Evangelia


1799

2005
Greece
ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
116 Mendia Rezola, Jokin   1798     Spain Alfil
117 Gawle, Ireneusz   1787   V Poland Polonia Warszawa
118 Spanos, Nomikos   1780     Greece ΑΣ ΚΑΛΥΜΝΟΥ
"Ο ΚΑΖΩΝΗΣ"
119 Lekkas, Anastasios   1768   2007 Greece ΣΚ. ΑΚ. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ "ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ"
120 Vassis, Anastasios   1768   2008 Greece ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ "ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ"
121
Ter Gevorkian, Edouardos   1764     Greece ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
122
Milias, Renos   1758     Greece ΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
123
Marko Mendori ITA   1755     Italy  
124
Drakonakis Athanasios   1753   2005 Greece Σ.Ο ΚΑΛΙΘΕΑΣ
125
Dristellas, Neoklis   1753   2007 Greece ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ
126
Gomes, Jose Luis   1749     Portugal  
127
Iasman Inna


1745


France

128
Farou Fabrice   1731     France BEAUVAIS
129
Tsekoura, Vaia GRE   1730     Greece ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
130
Koths, Peter   1727     Germany SK Salzgitter-Bad
131
Skoulakis, Alexandros GRE   1727     Greece Α.Ο. ΚΙΣΑΜΟΥ
132
Trapalis, Theodoros GRE   1712   2006 Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
133 Schlee, Ulrich   1698     Germany AZOGIREZ CHESS ACADEMY
134
Alevizakis, Panagiotis   1695     Germany  
135
Schreiter Oliver   1695     Germany  
136
Koutras, Konstantinos GRE   1692   2007 Greece ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ
137
Sifogiannakis, Andreas GRE   1690   2005 Greece ΑΟ "ΚΥΔΩΝ" ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
138
Georgakakis, Michail GRE   1689     Greece ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΓΑΖΙΟΥ
139
Beltran Ortiz, Edda Georgina   1687     Spain Regatas de Perillo
140
Tsapaki, Asimenia   1686     Greece ΟΦΗ
141
Tsouchnikas, Orestis   1679   2005 Greece ΧΑΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
142
Azouni, Anais   1678     France  
143
De Lisa, Carmine ITA   1676     Italy  
144
Skaltsounis, Panayotis GRE   1672     Greece ΣΟ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
145
Voriniotis, Konstantinos   1668   2007 Greece ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
146
Boghossian Lucie   1667   2006 France  
147
Poullas, Antonis   1663     Greece ΦΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΟΥ
148
Alepoudeas Stylianos   1654     Greece ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ
149
Daniilidi, Dimitra Lydia   1646     Greece ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ
150
Kyparissopoulos, Spyridon   1646   2005 Greece ΣΑ ΘΕΣ/ΚΗΣ
«ΛΕΥΚΟΣ ΠΥΡΓΟΣ»
151
Kiriakidis, Filipos   1611     Greece ΠΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
152
Tolmacevs, Romans   1610   2011 Latvia Riga Chess School
153
Kotsoglou, Georgios   1609     Greece OAAH
154
Kanellis, Nikolaos GRE   1604     Greece EN.ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΑΣ
155
Halkiadakis, Evangelos GRE   1602     Greece Σ.Ο. ΝΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΑΔΕΛΦΕΙΑΣ
156
Farsaris, Michail GRE   1591   2007 Greece OAAH
157
Papamichael, Georgios GRE   1575     Greece ΣΠΣ "GIOACHINO GRECO"
158
Makrylakis, Iason GRE   1573   2011 Greece ΑΚ. ΣΚ. Ν. ΨΥΧΙΚΟ
159
Stepanyan Rafayel M.   1570   2006 Armenia  
160
Papadopoulou, Marilena GRE   1564   2008 Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
161
Dallis, Ioannis GRE   1550     Greece ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟΣ ΓΣ
162
Sarafis, Rafail GRE   1539   2009 Greece ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
163
Stavropoulos, Sotirios GRE   1533   2010 Greece ΑΚΑΔΗΜΙΑ ΣΚΑΚΙ Ν. ΨΥΧΙΚΟΥ
164
Marazza Alessandro ITA   1531   2005 Italy  
165
Ntelis, Polizois GRE   1514     Greece ΕΠΑΣ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ "ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ"
166
Sloan Cecil   1514     USA  
167
Kazantzoglou, Nikolaos   1508     Greece Σ.Ο. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
168
Saklampanakis Dimitrios   1501   2008 Greece ΟΦΗ
169
Kouvaras, Andreas   1496     Greece ΑΟ ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΑΓ. ΣΟΦΙΑΣ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ
170
Karavitaki Antonia


1494

2007
Greece
ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
171
Zouroufidis, Konstantinos GRE   1488   2007 Greece Σ.Α. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
172
Yarur Elsaca, Daniel   1477   V Chile  
173
Styfougias, Evangelos   1474   2008 Greece ΣΚΑΚ. ΑΚΑΔ. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ "ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ"
174
Tsekoura, Stavroula   1472     Greece ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
175
Arvanitakis Panagiotis   1467     Greece ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ
176
Carvennec, Dillan   1465     France RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
177
Frosinos, Ioannis   1464   V Greece  
178
Thomaidis Panagiotis Georgios   1464     Greece Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ
"Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ"
179
Stepanyan Ararat   1452   2009 Armenia  
180
Kavounis Giorgos GRE   1451   2006 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
181
Batsi, Lida GRE   1449     Greece ΣΟ "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
182
Mantazis, Georgios Rafail   1445   2010 Greece ΣΟ "ΣΑΧ" ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
183
Theodoropoulos, Dimitrios Th GRE   1420   2009 Greece ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΙΚΗ ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ
184
Tolmaceva, Alona   1401   2013 Latvia Riga Chess School
185
Ahn, Juyong   1399     S. Korea  
186
Varveraki, Argiri GRE   1387     Greece ΟΦΗ "2000"
187
Konstantinides Savvas   1386     Cyprus  
188
Terzakis, Georgios   1385   2009 Greece ΟΦΗ
189
Nanouris, Georgios GRE   1366     Greece ΣΟ ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
190
Georgiou Konstantinos GRE   1361     Greece  
191
Hillebrands, Jerome   1359     France RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
192
Koukouraki Chrysi GRE   1356     Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
193
Vidakis, Dimitrios GRE   1342     Greece  
194
Tzavara, Eleni GRE   1329   2007 Greece ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
195
Gkizis, Konstantinos GRE   1318     Greece ΟΦΗ "2000"
196
Tzatzimakis, Theodoros
GRE
1316
2011
Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
197
Tsiboukelis, Panagiotis GRE   1310     Greece ΜΑΣ ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ ΔΡΑΜΑΣ
198
Gevorgyan Emil A.   1304   2008 Armenia  
199
Skaraki Georgia GRE   1293   2008 Greece ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
200
Schetakis, Georgios GRE   1293   2010 Greece ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
201
Skouroupathis, Kyriakos   1289   2015 Cyprus  
202
Vizirakis, Stavros GRE   1284     Greece ΟΑΧ 2000
203
Kartsakis, Ioannis GRE   1272   2011 Greece ΟΦΗ
204
Sivaropoulos, Georgios GRE   1271   2007 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
205
Yarur Rescaglio, Maria Jose   1266     Chile  
206
Skarlas, Vasileios GRE   1263   2012 Greece ΣΟ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΙΑΣ
"Ο ΛΕΒΑΔΟΣ"
207
Kollias, Konstantinos Roq GRE   1252     Greece ΠΣ ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
208
Pantelakis, Charalampos GRE   1251     Greece ΟΦ ΣΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
209
Hartofylakas, Nikolaos GRE   1235     Greece ΕΥΒΟΙΚΗ ΕΣ
210
Theodoroglakis, Ioannis GRE   1235   2008 Greece ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ
211
Psarianou Elena
GRE

1228

2011
Greece ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
212
Badescu, Matei-Andrei   1227   2016 Romania Oxygen
213
Bakalis, Konstantinos GRE   1224     Greece ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ
214
Stavropoulos Kriton Michail GRE   1224     Greece Σ.Ο. ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙΟΥ
215
Stoimenidis, Markos GRE   1224   2009 Greece ΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
"Ο ΑΡΗΣ"
216
Rentzos, Alexandros GRE   1221     Greece ΟΠΑ-ΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ
217
Farsaris, Charalampos GRE   1215   2010 Greece OAAH
218
Khachatryan Arman N.   1213   2010 Armenia  
219
Ribreau, Anna   1201     France RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
220
Tzavaras, Konstantinos GRE   1197     Greece ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
221
Zouroufidis, Ifikratis GRE   1189     Greece Σ.Α. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
222
Tsioli Konstantina GRE   1173     Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
223
Stavroulakis, Nikolaos GRE   1167     Greece ΟΦΣΧ
224
Kalliantasis, Serafeim GRE   1166     Greece ΣΚ. ΑΚ. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ "ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ"
225
Karali, Tania GRE   1162     Greece ΣΜΑΟ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ
226
Loukakis, Nikolaos GRE   1144   2010 Greece  
227
Manousoudaki, Eleni GRE   1135   2009 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
228
Christodoulakis, Michail Em GRE   1124   2012 Greece OAX
229
Maliarakis, Dimitrios GRE   1124   2012 Greece OAX
230
Ribreau, Yohan   1123   2005 France RIVIERA CHESS CLUB
231
Vergini, Maria Eirini GRE   1122     Greece  
232
Kazakos, Fotis GRE   1117   2013 Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ ΟΣ
233
Kalligeris, Ioannis GRE   1107   2014 Greece OAX
234
Volani, Olga GRE   1104   2014 Greece ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
235
Belias, Evangelos Antonios GRE   1102   2009 Greece ΑΣΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ "ΔΙΑΣ"
236
Kontadakis, Daniil GRE   1100   2007 Greece ΚΑΙΣΣΑ ΧΑΝΙΩΝ
237
Andreou Jonas GRE   1099   2012 Greece  
238
Kazantzoglou, Aristotelis GRE   1097     Greece Σ.Ο. ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙΟΥ
239
Pariotakis, Georgios GRE   1087   2012 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
240
Zouroufidi, Zoi Varvara GRE   1077   2009 Greece Σ.Α. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ
241
Nikolozaki Melina GRE   1075   2010 Greece OAX
242
Kouroupakis, Odysseas GRE   1074   2011 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
243
Danezis, Prodromos GRE   1067   2014 Greece ΕΣΠ ΟΙ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ
244
Gorantonakis, Georgios GRE   1064   2010 Greece ΟΦΗ
245
Alepoudeas Dimitrios S GRE   1060     Greece "ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ" ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
246
Angelopoulos, Athanasios GRE   1055     Greece ΣΚ. ΕΠΙΚΟΙΝΩΝΙΑ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ ΑΤΤΙΚΗΣ
247
Ntagkounakis, Emmanouil GRE   1042   2009 Greece ΣΚΟΡ
248
Nteneketzis Paraskevas GRE   1041   2013 Greece ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
249
Kyparissopoulos, Nikolaos GRE   1039     Greece ΑΣ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
"Ο ΑΡΗΣ"
250
Badescu, Eliza-Ioana   1032   2016 Romania Oxygen
251
Schneider, Reinhart   1024     Germany AZOGIREZ CHESS ACADEMY
252
Alepoudeas Dimitrios GRE       2014 Greece "ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ" ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
253
Anastasopoulou Stavroula GRE       2011 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
254
Bachem, Ioannis GRE       2011 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
255
Bakali, Anastasia GRE       2014 Greece ΣΟ ΛΕΩΝ ΚΑΝΤΙΑ
256
Chazirakis Ioannis GRE       2015 Greece ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
257
Danezis, Andreas GRE         Greece ΕΣΠ ΟΙ ΜΑΧΗΤΕΣ
258
Filippoglou, Ioannis GRE       2014 Greece ΑΜΟ "ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ" ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
259
Fraidakis, Matthaios Ioannis GRE       2013 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
260
Gagani Elli GRE       2015 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
261
Georgiadis Andreas GRE         Greece ΣΟ ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟΥ
262
Georgiadis Ioannis GRE       2014 Greece  
263
Gypari, Alexandra GRE         Greece ΠΕΙΡΑΪΚΟΣ ΟΣ
264
Hovhannisyan Garnik       2010 Armenia  
265
Kalpakidis Themistoklis GRE       2015 Greece Σ.Ο. ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
266
Kartsakis, Patroklos GRE       2014 Greece ΟΦΗ
267
Kastrinakis, Antonios GRE       2011 Greece ΣΑΧ - ΣΑΜΑΡΙΑ
268
Kloka Aliki GRE       2014 Greece  
269
Kostaras, Georgios GRE       2008 Greece "ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ" ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
270
Koukoula Angeliki GRE       2008 Greece ΠΑΛΑΙΟΧΩΡΑ
271
Meletaki Aggeliki         Greece AO ΚΥΔΩΝ
272
Mytilinaios Nikolas GRE       2016 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
273
Mytilinaiou, Zoi Alkmini GRE       2014 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
274
Nahapetyan Rafayel       2010 Armenia  
275
Nikolopoulos, Spyridon K         Greece AO ΚΥΔΩΝ
276
Nikoloudaki Katerina       2013 Greece  
277
Ouzounstefanis, Ioannis       2013 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
278
Ouzounstefanis, Nikolaos       2016 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
279
Panagopoulos, Christos Panagiotis       2012 Greece "ΑΡΓΟΝΑΥΤΗΣ" ΚΟΡΙΝΘΙΑΣ
280
Pento, Maximus ACM     2007   AEK
281
Pento, Nestor AFM     2009   ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ
282
Plakopoulos Damianos       2016 Greece  
283
Plakopoulou Emmanouela       2014 Greece  
284
Psarakis, Kyriakos       2017 Greece  
285
Psarianos Emmanouil       2014 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
286
Revof-Voulgari Anthi         Greece Π.Σ. ΣΠΑΡΤΗΣ
287
Saklampanaki Eleni GRE       2009 Greece ΟΦΗ
288
Sargisian Lana         Georgia  
289
Sergenantis Antonios GRE       2009 Greece  
290
Sivaropoulos, Stefanos GRE       2014 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
291
Skoulas Stavros GRE       2015 Greece OAX
292
Stefos Antonis GRE       2012 Greece  
293
Stepanyan Artyom       2014 Armenia  
294
Temetzian, Immanouel       2008 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
295
Theodoroglaki Varvara       2010 Greece ΑΟ ΚΥΔΩΝ
296
Tsaoulis Nikolaos       2011 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
297
Tsekouras Aggelos-Griogorios       2014 Greece ΠΑΟ
298
Tzatzimaki Maria       2015 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
299
Tzatzimakis, Vasileios       2014 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
300
Vardakis Stavros       2017 Greece ΣΚΟ ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟΥ
301
Volanis Vasilis       2018 Greece ¨ΜΙΚΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΗΣ¨
302
               
303
               
304
               
305