1st International Paleochora Open 2008

Final Ranking

 

Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Typ Pts Fide Fide
1 16 GM Rakhmanov Aleksandr 2489 RUS   7 39 38 36 33 29 24½ 19 13 7
2 1 GM Postny Evgeny 2661 ISR   7 38½ 37½ 35½ 32½ 28½ 24 19 13½ 7
3 2 GM Kryvoruchko Yuriy 2628 UKR   7 38 37 35 32 28 23½ 18½ 13 7
4 10 IM Milanovic Danilo 2529 SRB   7 37½ 36½ 34½ 31½ 28 24 19 13½ 7
5 6 GM Halkias Stelios 2579 GRE   7 37 36 34 31½ 28 24 19 13½ 7
6 8 GM David Alberto 2568 LUX   7 36 35 33½ 31 28 24 19 13½ 7
7 3 GM Perunovic Milos 2589 SRB   7 35½ 34½ 32½ 29½ 26 22 18 13 7
8 26 IM Roy Chowdhury Saptarshi 2411 IND   7 35½ 34½ 32½ 29½ 26 22 18 13 7
9 5 GM Parligras Mircea 2588 ROU   7 34½ 33½ 31½ 29½ 26½ 22½ 18 13 7
10 17 IM Gaponenko Inna 2468 UKR   37½ 36½ 34½ 31½ 27½ 23 18 12½ 6½
11 11 GM Holzke Frank 2516 GER   37 36 34 31 27½ 23 18 12½ 6½
12 21 IM Dembo Yelena 2431 GRE   36 35 33 30 26½ 22½ 17½ 12 6½
13 4 GM Oleksienko Mikhailo 2588 UKR   35 34 32 30 27 23 18 12½ 6½
14 28 IM Shkapenko Pavel 2404 RUS   34½ 33½ 32 29½ 26 22 17½ 12½ 6½
15 20 IM Souleidis Georgios 2431 GRE   34½ 33½ 31½ 29 26 22 17½ 12 6½
16 19 IM Matsenko Sergei 2440 RUS U18 34½ 33½ 31½ 28½ 25½ 21½ 17 12 6½
17 24 IM Satyapragyan Swayangsu 2414 IND   34½ 33½ 31½ 28½ 25 21 16½ 12 6½
18 33 IM Prathamesh Sunil Mokal 2358 IND   34 33 31 28 25 21 16½ 12 6½
19 7 GM Banikas Hristos 2572 GRE   33½ 32½ 30½ 28 25½ 22 17½ 12½ 6½
20 27 IM Kapnisis Spyridon 2405 GRE   31½ 30½ 29½ 27½ 24½ 20½ 16½ 12 6½
21 25 IM Govciyan Pavel 2411 FRA   31½ 30½ 28½ 26½ 24½ 21½ 17½ 12½ 6½
22 15 IM Henrichs Thomas 2491 GER   31 30 28½ 27 24½ 21 17 12 6½
23 38 FM Livner Anders 2311 SWE   30 29 27½ 25 22½ 20 16½ 12 6½
24 22 FM Klimov Anton 2423 RUS U18 6 36½ 35½ 33½ 30½ 27 22½ 17½ 12 6
25 14 GM Meijers Viesturs 2496 LAT   6 36 35 33 30½ 27 22½ 17½ 12 6
26 9 GM Fontaine Robert 2554 FRA   6 35½ 34½ 32½ 30 26½ 22½ 17½ 12 6
27 18 IM Siebrecht Sebastian 2453 GER   6 35½ 34½ 32½ 29½ 26½ 22½ 17½ 12 6
28 12 IM Orlov Andrey 2501 RUS   6 34½ 33½ 31½ 28½ 25 21½ 17 11½ 6
29 29 IM Bellia Fabrizio 2403 ITA   6 34 33 31 28½ 25 21½ 17 12 6
30 35   Sandalakis Angelos 2341 GRE   6 33½ 32½ 30½ 28 24½ 21 16½ 11½ 6
31 51   Nikolaou Georgios 2250 GRE   6 32 31 29 26 23 20 16 11 6
32 30 IM Lekic Dusan 2377 MNE   6 31½ 30½ 28½ 26½ 24 20½ 16 11 6
33 32 IM Ivakhin Maxim 2363 RUS   6 31½ 30½ 28½ 26½ 23½ 19½ 15½ 11 6
34 52   Sigalas Frangiskos 2242 GRE   6 31 30 28 26 23 20 16 11½ 6
35 36 WGM Rudolf Anna 2337 HUN   6 30 29 27½ 26 23½ 20 16 11 6
36 58   Valden Petros 2193 GRE   6 30 29 27 25 22½ 19 15½ 11 6
37 48 WGM Melnikova Yana 2256 RUS   6 29½ 29 27½ 25 22½ 19 15 11 6
38 64   Minina Veronika 2166 RUS   6 29½ 28½ 27½ 25½ 22½ 19 15½ 11 6
39 31 IM Georgiadis Ioannis 2373 GRE   6 29½ 28½ 26½ 24½ 22 19½ 16 11½ 6
40 56   Kokolias Konstantinos 2197 GRE   6 29½ 28½ 26½ 24½ 21½ 18½ 15 11 6
41 54   Georgiou Kostantinos 2236 GRE   6 28½ 27½ 26 24½ 22 19 15 11 6
42 59   Delabaca Romuald 2178 FRA   6 25 24 23 22 20½ 18 15 11 6
43 37   Markidis Konstantinos 2315 GRE   33 32 30 27½ 24 20½ 16 11 5½
44 13 GM Iskusnyh Sergei 2499 RUS   32½ 31½ 30 27½ 24½ 20½ 16 11 5½
45 42 FM Vuilleumier Alexandre 2293 SUI   32½ 31½ 29½ 27½ 24½ 21 16½ 11 5½
46 46   Tassopoulos Marios 2271 GRE   32½ 31½ 29½ 27½ 24½ 20½ 16 11 5½
47 41   Kislik Erik Andrew 2302 USA   32 31 29½ 27 24 20 16 11 5½
48 23 IM Melia Salome 2416 GEO   32 31 29 27 24 20 16 11 5½
49 49 FM Van Kooten Luuk 2255 NED   32 31 29 26½ 23½ 19½ 15½ 10½ 5½
50 73   Arnelind Mikael 2132 SWE   31 30 28½ 26 23½ 20 15½ 11 5½
51 34 WGM Shumiakina Tatiana 2351 RUS   30½ 29½ 27½ 25½ 22½ 18½ 14½ 10 5½
52 40 WGM Zakurdjaeva Irina 2308 RUS   29½ 29 27½ 26 23½ 20 15½ 11 5½
53 72 FM Maris Ioannis 2133 GRE   29½ 28½ 27½ 25½ 22½ 18½ 14½ 10 5½
54 71   Bizopoulos Alexandros 2141 GRE U18 29½ 28½ 27 24½ 21½ 18½ 14½ 10 5½
55 65 WFM Cherednichenko Elena 2162 UKR   28½ 27½ 26½ 24½ 22 18½ 14½ 10½ 5½
56 78   Jellema Yme Jan 2125 NED   28½ 27½ 26½ 24½ 21½ 18½ 14½ 10½ 5½
57 74 WFM Swati Mohota 2131 IND   28½ 27½ 26½ 24½ 21½ 18½ 14½ 10 5½
58 57   Panagiotopoulos Alexandros 2197 GRE   28½ 27½ 25½ 23½ 20½ 17½ 14½ 10½ 5½
59 44 FM Gogolis Alexandros 2283 GRE   28 27 25½ 23½ 20½ 17½ 14½ 10½ 5½
60 43 FM Kodentsov Grigori 2285 NED   28 27 25 22½ 20 17½ 14 10 5½
61 55 WIM Papadopoulou Vera 2210 GRE   27 26½ 25 23½ 21 17½ 14 10 5½
62 92   Pandelias Emmanouil 2053 GRE   27 26 25 23 20½ 18 14½ 10½ 5½
63 70 WIM Stiri Alexandra 2149 GRE   26½ 25½ 24½ 22½ 20½ 18 14½ 10 5½
64 86   Groenewold Jan Joris 2091 NED   26½ 25½ 24½ 22½ 20½ 17½ 14 10 5½
65 98   Homatidis Panagiotis 2037 GRE U16 26 25 23½ 22 19½ 17 13½ 10 5½
66 107   Liaskos Leonidas 1993 GRE U16 26 25 23½ 21 18½ 16 13½ 10 5½
67 53 WIM Cherednichenko Svetlana 2237 UKR   25½ 25 23½ 22 19½ 17 13½ 10 5½
68 68   Matsenko Vadim 2153 RUS   25½ 24½ 23½ 22½ 20½ 18 14½ 10 5½
69 133   Harokopakis Georgios 1845 GRE U18 22½ 22½ 21½ 20½ 18½ 16 13½ 10 5½
70 84   Milonakis Georgios 2099 GRE   5 29½ 28½ 26½ 24½ 22 19 15 10 5
71 83   Fragakis Efstratios 2105 GRE   5 28½ 27½ 26½ 24½ 21½ 18½ 14½ 10 5
72 39 FM Gazis Efstathios 2308 GRE   5 28½ 27½ 25½ 23½ 21 18 14 10 5
73 82   Getz Nicolai 2111 NOR U18 5 28 27 26 24 22 19 15 10 5
74 60   Rej Dennis 2174 DEN   5 28 27 26 24 21 18 14 10 5
75 69   Kostopoulos Evangellos 2150 GRE   5 28 27 26 24 21 18 14 10 5
76 90   Ikonomopoulou Maria 2074 GRE   5 27½ 26½ 25½ 23½ 21 17½ 14 9½ 5
77 61   Kaforos Dimitrios-Alkis 2173 GRE U16 5 27½ 26½ 25½ 23½ 20½ 17½ 14 10 5
78 50   Rietman Frits 2252 NED   5 27½ 26½ 24½ 22½ 19½ 16½ 13 9½ 5
79 99   Pashos Alexandros 2037 GRE   5 27 26 25 23 21 18 14½ 10 5
80 67   Van Gelder Bart 2160 NED   5 26½ 25½ 24½ 23 20½ 18 14½ 10 5
81 80   Erice Alonso Santiago 2115 ESP   5 26½ 25½ 24½ 22½ 20 16½ 13 9 5
82 47   Meyer Lars A 2264 DEN   5 26 25½ 24½ 22½ 20 16½ 13 9 5
83 106   Kazakos Emmanouil 1997 GRE U14 5 26 25 24 22 20 17 14 10 5
84 121   Tzouganakis Panteleimon 1927 GRE U12 5 25½ 25½ 24½ 22½ 20 16½ 13 9 5
85 96   Giroyan Gary 2041 FRA U12 5 25½ 24½ 23 21½ 19 16½ 13 9½ 5
86 85   Ornithopoulos Nikolaos 2091 GRE   5 25½ 24½ 23 21 18½ 16 13 9 5
87 97   Dupre Paul D 2038 ENG   5 25 24 23 22 20 17 13 9 5
88 139   Hristodoulaki Antonia 1790 GRE U16 5 24 24 23 22 20 17 14 10 5
89 118   Matsenko Andrei 1953 RUS U12 5 24 24 23 21 19 16 13 9 5
90 153   Klifoth Kurt 2065 DEN   5 24 24 23 21 18½ 16 12½ 9 5
91 89   Henrichs Wenke 2076 GER   5 24 23 22 20 18 16 13 9 5
92 100   Ferreiro Calvo Manuel 2034 ESP   5 24 23 22 20 18 15 12 9 5
93 104   Mastrorilli Nicola 2017 ITA   5 24 23 21½ 20 18½ 16 12½ 9 5
94 62   Festas Georgios 2172 GRE   5 23½ 22½ 21½ 20½ 19 16½ 13½ 9½ 5
95 105   Candura Stefano 2005 ITA   5 23 22 21 19½ 18 15½ 12½ 9 5
96 159   Serntedakis Athanasios 1510 GRE U16 5 19½ 19½ 18½ 17½ 16½ 15 12½ 9 5
97 66   Sadallah Osama 2162 NED   28 27 25½ 23 20½ 17 13½ 9 4½
98 77   Kiratzopoulos Efthimios 2125 GRE   27 26 25 23 20 17 13 9 4½
99 117   Verikakis Manolis 1953 GRE   25 25 24 22 19 16 13 9 4½
100 93   Skoulakis Charalambos 2050 GRE U14 25 24 23 21 19 16 13 9 4½
101 81   Spiropoulos Panagiotis I 2112 GRE   25 24 23 21 19 16 12½ 8½ 4½
102 137   Sandalakis Nikolaos 1834 GRE U14 24½ 24½ 23½ 21½ 19 16½ 13 9 4½
103 76   Malmberg Mio 2126 SWE   24½ 23½ 22½ 20½ 18 15½ 12 8½ 4½
104 112   Michelakos Panagiotis 1976 GRE U12 24 24 23 21 18½ 15½ 12 8½ 4½
105 113   Nilsson Erling 1976 DEN   23½ 23½ 22½ 20½ 18½ 15½ 12½ 8½ 4½
106 63   Martinez De Miguel Pedro 2172 ESP   23½ 22½ 21½ 20½ 18½ 15½ 12½ 9 4½
107 75 WFM Matsenko Elena 2126 RUS   23 23 22 20 17½ 15 11½ 8 4½
108 101   Sfougatakis Nikolaos 2024 GRE   23 22½ 21½ 20½ 18½ 15½ 12½ 8½ 4½
109 102   Alvarez Garcia Fernando 2024 ESP   23 22 21 19½ 17½ 15 12½ 9 4½
110 110   Van Der Velde Wytse 1987 NED   23 22 20½ 19 17½ 15½ 12½ 9 4½
111 94   Kafetzopoulos Anastasios 2049 GRE U16 23 22 20½ 19 16½ 14 11½ 8 4½
112 124   Malamatas Konstantinos 1897 GRE U14 22½ 22½ 21½ 19½ 17½ 15½ 12½ 9 4½
113 114   Andrenelli Adriano 1975 ITA   22½ 22½ 21½ 19½ 17½ 15 12½ 9 4½
114 87   Bras Emanouel 2082 GRE   22½ 21½ 20½ 18½ 16½ 14 11 8 4½
115 123   Stoumbou Eleni 1901 GRE   22 22 21 20 18 15 11½ 8 4½
116 95   Karountzos Nikolaos 2042 GRE   22 21 20 18½ 16½ 14 11½ 8 4½
117 127   Pappelis Dimitrios 1889 GRE U14 21½ 21½ 20½ 19½ 17½ 15½ 12½ 9 4½
118 119   Tzouvelekis Ioannis 1945 GRE   21 21 20 19 17 14 11 8 4½
119 120   Liodakis Konstantinos 1936 GRE U12 21 21 20 19 17 14 11 8 4½
120 129   Roumeliotis Angelos 1868 GRE   21 21 20 18½ 17 14½ 11½ 8½ 4½
121 79   Kounalakis Evryklis 2120 GRE   21 20 19 18 16½ 14½ 11½ 8 4½
122 143   Karlis Nikolaos 1747 GRE   20½ 20½ 19½ 18½ 16½ 14½ 11½ 8½ 4½
123 152   Hnaras Foivos 1467 GRE U12 20½ 20½ 19½ 18½ 16½ 14½ 11½ 8½ 4½
124 128   Lakafosis Ioannis 1877 GRE   20½ 20½ 19½ 17½ 15½ 13 10½ 8 4½
125 158   Papadogiannis Sevastianos 1625 GRE U14 20½ 20 19½ 18 16½ 15 12½ 9 4½
126 115   Petsetidi Maria 1973 GRE   20 20 19 18 16½ 14 11½ 8 4½
127 125   Fragaki Maria 1891 GRE U16 20 20 19 17 15 13 11 8 4½
128 103   Egorova Valentina 2019 RUS   19½ 19½ 19½ 18½ 16½ 14½ 11½ 8½ 4½
129 131   Paouris Nikolaos 1858 GRE   19½ 19½ 18½ 17½ 15½ 13½ 11½ 8½ 4½
130 126   Panagiotakos Petros 1891 GRE   19½ 19½ 18½ 17½ 15½ 13 10½ 8 4½
131 162   Kolomvakis Stelios 1415 GRE U14 19½ 19½ 18½ 17 15 13 11 8 4½
132 214   Malin Odd Gunnar 0     18½ 18½ 18½ 17½ 16½ 14½ 12 8½ 4½
133 170   Markaki Sofia 1225 GRE U12 16½ 16½ 16½ 15½ 14½ 13½ 11½ 8½ 4½
134 45   Ignatiadis Konstantinos 2271 GRE   4 26½ 25½ 24 21½ 19 15½ 12 8 4
135 109   Denisova Natalia 1991 RUS U18 4 24 23 22 21 19 16 12 8 4
136 116   Sirletti Sonia 1954 ITA   4 23 23 22 20 18 15 12 8 4
137 135   Efthimiou Georgios 1841 GRE   4 22 22 21 20 18 15 12 8 4
138 142   Balomenakis Haralambos 1765 GRE U14 4 21½ 21½ 20½ 19½ 17½ 15 12 8 4
139 138   Petousis Konstantinos 1805 GRE   4 21 21 20 19 17 15 12 8 4
140 108   Mathioulakis Fanis 1993 GRE   4 21 20 19 17 15 12½ 10 7½ 4
141 132   Nikolaidou Eleni 1847 GRE   4 20 20 19 18 16 14 11 8 4
142 134   Avgoulas Evaggelos 1843 GRE   4 20 20 19 18 16 14 11 8 4
143 140   Naoum Spyridon 1784 GRE U12 4 20 20 19 18 16 14 11 8 4
144 160   Vlahakis Georgios 1445 GRE U16 4 19½ 19½ 18½ 17 15 13 10 7 4
145 148   Diasakos Damianos 1700 GRE U16 4 19½ 19½ 18½ 16½ 14½ 12 9½ 7 4
146 217   Margaritis Antonis 0 GRE   4 19 19 19 18 16 14 11 8 4
147 122   Karteri Olga 1904 GRE   4 19 19 18½ 18 16½ 14 11 8 4
148 141   Nielsen Martin Skovso 1767 DEN   4 19 19 18 17 15 13 10 7 4
149 165   Kalogeris Giannis 1275 GRE U12 4 19 18½ 18 16½ 15 13 11 8 4
150 155   Psarakis Georgios 1880 GRE   4 18 18 17 16 14½ 12½ 10 7½ 4
151 161   Michelakis Evaggelos 1430 GRE   4 17½ 17½ 16½ 15½ 14 12 10 7 4
152 167   Savvakis Vasilios 1270 GRE U14 4 16 16 16 15 14 12 10 7 4
153 175   Hnara Maria-Danai 1150 GRE U14 4 16 16 16 15 14 12 10 7 4
154 176   Anetakis Iosif 1125 GRE U18 4 16 16 16 15 14 12 10 7 4
155 177   Kontaki M 1095 GRE   4 15 15 15 15 14 12 10 7 4
156 195   Gaganis Eleftherios 1005 GRE U12 4 14 14 14 14 13 11 9 7 4
157 191   Tiniakos Ioannis 1010 GRE U12 4 14 14 14 13 12 11 9 7 4
158 111   Jensen Christine 1982 DEN   21½ 20½ 19½ 17½ 15½ 13 10½ 7 3½
159 149   Fallqvist Bjorn 1643 SWE   20½ 20½ 19½ 18½ 16½ 14 10½ 7 3½
160 144   Mut Company Guillem 1738 ESP   20½ 20½ 19½ 18½ 16½ 13½ 10½ 7 3½
161 164   Georgantas Antonios 1405 GRE U16 20 20 19 17 15 13 10 7 3½
162 147   Gkavalias Dimitrios 1702 GRE   19½ 19½ 18½ 17½ 15½ 13½ 10½ 7 3½
163 136   Schlee Ulrich 1836 GER   19½ 19½ 18½ 17½ 15½ 13 10½ 7 3½
164 145   Tsarouha Marianthi 1710 GRE U14 19 19 18 17 15 13 10½ 7 3½
165 163   Stefanatos Nikolaos 1415 GRE U16 18½ 18 17½ 16 14½ 13 10½ 7 3½
166 146   Zygourakis Themistoklis 1703 GRE   17½ 17½ 16½ 15½ 13½ 11 8½ 6 3½
167 150   Varveraki Argiri 1551 GRE U18 17 17 16 15 14 12 9½ 7 3½
168 156   Varverakis Konstantinos 1770 GRE   17 17 16 15 13½ 12 9½ 7 3½
169 169   Lampsas Georgios 1240 GRE   16 16 16 15 14 12 10 7 3½
170 181   Korniotis Filippos 1015 GRE U12 16 16 16 15 14 12 9½ 7 3½
171 178   Mathioudakis Nikolaos-Nestor 1085 GRE U14 16 16 16 15 14 12 9½ 7 3½
172 212   Jakobsen Oivind 0 NOR   15½ 15 14½ 14 12½ 11 9½ 7 3½
173 171   Xilogiannis Dimitrios 1205 GRE U12 15 15 15 14 12½ 11 8½ 6 3½
174 130   Fanourgakis Konstantinos 1859 GRE   15 15 14½ 13 11½ 10 8½ 6 3½
175 182   Vrana Eirini 1015 GRE U12 14½ 14½ 14½ 13½ 12½ 11½ 9½ 6½ 3½
176 151   Diasakos Spyridon 1529 GRE U14 14½ 14½ 13½ 12 10½ 9 7½ 6 3½
177 216   Manioudaki Elia 0 GRE   13½ 13½ 13½ 12½ 11½ 10½ 8½ 6½ 3½
178 172   Festas Aristotelis 1195 GRE U12 13½ 13½ 13½ 12½ 11½ 10½ 8½ 6 3½
179 179   Koukourakis Mihalis 1060 GRE U16 13 13 12½ 12 11½ 10 8½ 6 3½
180 213   Johansen Lars 0 NOR   3 20 19 18 16 13½ 11 8½ 6 3
181 91   Solidakis Nektarios 2054 GRE   3 19 18 17 16 14 12 9 6 3
182 168   Serntedakis Georgios 1270 GRE U18 3 16 16 16 15 14 12 9 6 3
183 166   Komninos Charalampos 1275 GRE U14 3 16 16 15 14 13 11 9 6 3
184 173   Kapnakis Mihail 1185 GRE   3 15 15 15 14 13 11 9 6 3
185 183   Chatzidaki Dimokratia 1010 GRE U12 3 15 15 15 14 13 11 9 6 3
186 188   Papadimas Ioannis 1010 GRE U16 3 13 13 13 12 11 10 8 6 3
187 194   Arholeon Konstantinos 1005 GRE   3 13 13 13 12 11 10 8 6 3
188 174   Papadogiannis Fotios 1160 GRE U16 3 13 13 13 12 11 9 7 5 3
189 208   Samatas Dimitrios 1000 GRE U18 3 12 12 12 12 12 11 9 6 3
190 190   Thomakis Nikolaos 1010 GRE U12 3 12 12 12 11 10 9 8 6 3
191 193   Anagnostakis Charalampos 1005 GRE U12 3 12 12 12 11 10 9 7 5 3
192 211   Gaponenko Violeta 0 UKR U12 3 11 11 11 11 10 9 8 6 3
193 199   Mavrakis Georgios 1005 GRE U12 3 11 11 11 11 10 9 7 5 3
194 192   Aggelatos Hristos 1005 GRE U12 3 11 11 11 10 9 8 7 5 3
195 186   Kalikakis Efstratios 1010 GRE U12 3 9 9 9 9 9 9 8 6 3
196 157   Skoulakis Alexandros 1700 GRE   15 15 14 13 12 10 7½ 5 2½
197 185   Hatzidakis Nikolaos 1010 GRE U14 15 14 13 12 11 9 7 5 2½
198 210   Di Marco Salvatore Marco 0 ITA   14 14 14 13 12 10 7½ 5 2½
199 198   Koutoulakis Georgios 1005 GRE U12 13 12 11 10 9 8 7 5 2½
200 187   Kalogerakis Georgios 1010 GRE U12 12 12 12 12 11 9 7 5 2½
201 203   Sifalakis Georgios 1005 GRE U12 11½ 11½ 11½ 11½ 10½ 9½ 7½ 5 2½
202 189   Tatsis Fotios 1010 GRE U16 11 11 10½ 10 9½ 8 6½ 5 2½
203 202   Psarakis Georgios 1005 GRE U12 10 10 10 10 9 8 7 5 2½
204 215   Malin Oyvind 0     9½ 9½ 9½ 9½ 8½ 6½ 4½ 2½
205 207   Gagani Evaggelia 1000 GRE U12 9 9 9 8 7 6 5 4 2½
206 200   Petraki Evaggelia 1005 GRE U12 8 8 8 8 7 6 5 4 2½
207 197   Kastrinaki Maria 1005 GRE U12 7½ 7½ 7½ 7½ 7½ 6½ 4½ 2½
208 196   Kalikakis Nikolaos 1005 GRE U12 7 7 7 7 7 6 5 4 2½
209 154   Shoinoplokakis Dimitris 1950 GRE   2 15 15 14 12 10 8 6 4 2
210 225   Zouridakis Emmanouil 0 GRE   2 12 12 11 10 9 8 6 4 2
211 184   Daskalakis Georgios 1010 GRE U12 2 11 11 11 11 10 8 6 4 2
212 201   Petrakis Stylianos 1005 GRE U12 2 11 11 11 11 10 8 6 4 2
213 219   Petraki Argiro 0 GRE U12 2 10 10 10 10 9 8 6 4 2
214 220   Sartzetakis Antonios 0 GRE   2 10 9 8 7 6 5 4 3 2
215 221   Schneider Hanne 0     2 7 7 7 7 7 6 5 4 2
216 206   Xilogiannis Paris 1005 GRE U12 2 7 7 7 7 7 6 5 4 2
217 205   Xilogianni Evanthia 1005 GRE U16 2 5 5 5 5 5 5 4 3 2
218 209   Bardis Harilaos-Panagiotis 0 GRE   2 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 2
219 204   Sifalakis Ioannis 1005 GRE U12 6½ 6½ 6½ 6½ 5½ 4½ 3 1½
220 224   Zois Konstantinos 0 GRE   6½ 6½ 6½ 6½ 5½ 4½ 3 1½
221 222   Wessels Nele 0     4 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 1½
222 180   Shoinoplokakis Konstantinos 1030 GRE U12 1 6 6 6 6 5 4 3 2 1
223 218   Otto Rex 0 USA U12 1 6 6 6 6 5 4 3 2 1
224 223   Worren Sofia 0 ENG   1 4 4 4 4 4 4 3 2 1
225 88   Falkos Anestis 2076 GRE   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  226   Kalaitzidou Kiriaki 0 GRE   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

 


©2007 All Rights Reserved.  •  Design by Chαniachess.gr